Jornada 1
sábado 1 octubre 2016
Villa de Candas F.S. 4 - 2 C.D. Palanques
La Cabaña del Santu Gijón 3 - 4 La Sienda F.S.
Manzaneda F.S. 0 - 7 Casa Alicia F.S.
Somiedo C.D. 3 - 1 Marino de As Figueiras
domingo 2 octubre 2016
Racing de Mieres 2 - 3 C.D. Villa de Pravia
Lenense Proinastur 1 - 6 La Isla de Siero F.S.
Infiesto F.S. 1 - 2 San Antonio F.S.
Oviedo Arenas F.S. 2 - 4 Aa.Vv. El Candil
Jornada 2
sábado 8 octubre 2016
C.D. Villa de Pravia 2 - 0 Lenense Proinastur
Marino de As Figueiras 0 - 1 Racing de Mieres
Casa Alicia F.S. 6 - 1 Somiedo C.D.
La Sienda F.S. 1 - 1 Villa de Candas F.S.
Aa.Vv. El Candil 1 - 1 La Cabaña del Santu Gijón
San Antonio F.S. 1 - 1 Manzaneda F.S.
C.D. Palanques 1 - 2 Infiesto F.S.
domingo 9 octubre 2016
La Isla de Siero F.S. 0 - 1 Oviedo Arenas F.S.
Jornada 3
sábado 15 octubre 2016
Racing de Mieres 1 - 2 Casa Alicia F.S.
Manzaneda F.S. 3 - 3 C.D. Palanques
C.D. Villa de Pravia 1 - 1 Marino de As Figueiras
La Cabaña del Santu Gijón 2 - 2 La Isla de Siero F.S.
Lenense Proinastur 0 - 5 Oviedo Arenas F.S.
Infiesto F.S. 3 - 0 La Sienda F.S.
Villa de Candas F.S. 0 - 2 Aa.Vv. El Candil
Somiedo C.D. 5 - 3 San Antonio F.S.
Jornada 4
sábado 22 octubre 2016
Marino de As Figueiras 3 - 1 Lenense Proinastur
Aa.Vv. El Candil 0 - 0 Infiesto F.S.
C.D. Palanques 6 - 1 Somiedo C.D.
San Antonio F.S. 5 - 2 Racing de Mieres
La Sienda F.S. 2 - 0 Manzaneda F.S.
La Isla de Siero F.S. 2 - 1 Villa de Candas F.S.
Casa Alicia F.S. 5 - 3 C.D. Villa de Pravia
domingo 23 octubre 2016
Oviedo Arenas F.S. 2 - 5 La Cabaña del Santu Gijón
Jornada 5
sábado 29 octubre 2016
Manzaneda F.S. 0 - 3 Aa.Vv. El Candil
Marino de As Figueiras 1 - 2 Casa Alicia F.S.
Racing de Mieres 0 - 1 C.D. Palanques
Lenense Proinastur 1 - 2 La Cabaña del Santu Gijón
C.D. Villa de Pravia 5 - 1 San Antonio F.S.
Infiesto F.S. 1 - 1 La Isla de Siero F.S.
Villa de Candas F.S. 6 - 3 Oviedo Arenas F.S.
Somiedo C.D. 4 - 4 La Sienda F.S.
Jornada 6
sábado 5 noviembre 2016
La Cabaña del Santu Gijón 3 - 4 Villa de Candas F.S.
La Sienda F.S. 3 - 2 Racing de Mieres
Aa.Vv. El Candil 7 - 1 Somiedo C.D.
C.D. Palanques 1 - 3 C.D. Villa de Pravia
San Antonio F.S. 3 - 1 Marino de As Figueiras
La Isla de Siero F.S. 2 - 1 Manzaneda F.S.
Casa Alicia F.S. 4 - 1 Lenense Proinastur
domingo 6 noviembre 2016
Oviedo Arenas F.S. 4 - 3 Infiesto F.S.
Jornada 7
sábado 12 noviembre 2016
Marino de As Figueiras 3 - 2 C.D. Palanques
Manzaneda F.S. 2 - 8 Oviedo Arenas F.S.
Lenense Proinastur 2 - 7 Villa de Candas F.S.
C.D. Villa de Pravia 7 - 2 La Sienda F.S.
Casa Alicia F.S. 3 - 1 San Antonio F.S.
Infiesto F.S. 4 - 3 La Cabaña del Santu Gijón
Somiedo C.D. 1 - 9 La Isla de Siero F.S.
miércoles 7 diciembre 2016
Racing de Mieres 4 - 1 Aa.Vv. El Candil
Jornada 8
sábado 19 noviembre 2016
La Cabaña del Santu Gijón 7 - 4 Manzaneda F.S.
Aa.Vv. El Candil 2 - 2 C.D. Villa de Pravia
San Antonio F.S. 3 - 9 Lenense Proinastur
C.D. Palanques 4 - 8 Casa Alicia F.S.
Villa de Candas F.S. 4 - 2 Infiesto F.S.
La Isla de Siero F.S. 3 - 3 Racing de Mieres
domingo 20 noviembre 2016
La Sienda F.S. 1 - 2 Marino de As Figueiras
Oviedo Arenas F.S. 6 - 1 Somiedo C.D.
Jornada 9
sábado 26 noviembre 2016
Manzaneda F.S. 3 - 8 Villa de Candas F.S.
Marino de As Figueiras 2 - 1 Aa.Vv. El Candil
C.D. Villa de Pravia 5 - 5 La Isla de Siero F.S.
Lenense Proinastur 1 - 3 Infiesto F.S.
Racing de Mieres 6 - 9 Oviedo Arenas F.S.
San Antonio F.S. 6 - 2 C.D. Palanques
Somiedo C.D. 5 - 2 La Cabaña del Santu Gijón
Casa Alicia F.S. 4 - 2 La Sienda F.S.
Jornada 10
viernes 2 diciembre 2016
C.D. Palanques 1 - 4 Lenense Proinastur
sábado 3 diciembre 2016
La Cabaña del Santu Gijón 5 - 5 Racing de Mieres
Aa.Vv. El Candil 3 - 3 Casa Alicia F.S.
Villa de Candas F.S. 7 - 3 Somiedo C.D.
La Sienda F.S. 2 - 3 San Antonio F.S.
Infiesto F.S. 2 - 0 Manzaneda F.S.
domingo 4 diciembre 2016
Oviedo Arenas F.S. 2 - 6 C.D. Villa de Pravia
La Isla de Siero F.S. 1 - 2 Marino de As Figueiras
Jornada 11
viernes 9 diciembre 2016
Lenense Proinastur 2 - 1 Manzaneda F.S.
sábado 10 diciembre 2016
C.D. Villa de Pravia 2 - 2 La Cabaña del Santu Gijón
C.D. Palanques 0 - 0 La Sienda F.S.
Casa Alicia F.S. 2 - 1 La Isla de Siero F.S.
Somiedo C.D. 3 - 2 Infiesto F.S.
San Antonio F.S. 3 - 4 Aa.Vv. El Candil
Marino de As Figueiras 2 - 1 Oviedo Arenas F.S.
domingo 11 diciembre 2016
Racing de Mieres 1 - 5 Villa de Candas F.S.
Jornada 12
sábado 17 diciembre 2016
La Cabaña del Santu Gijón 2 - 2 Marino de As Figueiras
Manzaneda F.S. 4 - 3 Somiedo C.D.
Aa.Vv. El Candil 2 - 1 C.D. Palanques
La Isla de Siero F.S. 5 - 3 San Antonio F.S.
Infiesto F.S. 7 - 7 Racing de Mieres
Villa de Candas F.S. 4 - 2 C.D. Villa de Pravia
La Sienda F.S. 5 - 3 Lenense Proinastur
domingo 18 diciembre 2016
Oviedo Arenas F.S. 4 - 5 Casa Alicia F.S.
Jornada 13
sábado 7 enero 2017
Lenense Proinastur 7 - 0 Somiedo C.D.
Marino de As Figueiras 1 - 3 Villa de Candas F.S.
C.D. Villa de Pravia 3 - 1 Infiesto F.S.
La Sienda F.S. 4 - 2 Aa.Vv. El Candil
Racing de Mieres 6 - 1 Manzaneda F.S.
C.D. Palanques 2 - 3 La Isla de Siero F.S.
Casa Alicia F.S. 6 - 1 La Cabaña del Santu Gijón
San Antonio F.S. 11 - 5 Oviedo Arenas F.S.
Jornada 14
sábado 14 enero 2017
Villa de Candas F.S. 5 - 2 Casa Alicia F.S.
La Cabaña del Santu Gijón 3 - 6 San Antonio F.S.
Lenense Proinastur 1 - 4 Aa.Vv. El Candil
Manzaneda F.S. 3 - 7 C.D. Villa de Pravia
Infiesto F.S. 1 - 1 Marino de As Figueiras
Somiedo C.D. 2 - 4 Racing de Mieres
domingo 15 enero 2017
La Isla de Siero F.S. 5 - 1 La Sienda F.S.
Oviedo Arenas F.S. 3 - 3 C.D. Palanques
Jornada 15
viernes 20 enero 2017
Racing de Mieres 5 - 1 Lenense Proinastur
sábado 21 enero 2017
Marino de As Figueiras 3 - 1 Manzaneda F.S.
Aa.Vv. El Candil 3 - 0 La Isla de Siero F.S.
C.D. Villa de Pravia 5 - 3 Somiedo C.D.
C.D. Palanques 5 - 2 La Cabaña del Santu Gijón
La Sienda F.S. 0 - 0 Oviedo Arenas F.S.
San Antonio F.S. 1 - 3 Villa de Candas F.S.
domingo 22 enero 2017
Casa Alicia F.S. 7 - 1 Infiesto F.S.
Jornada 16
sábado 28 enero 2017
Marino de As Figueiras 3 - 2 Somiedo C.D.
C.D. Villa de Pravia 3 - 3 Racing de Mieres
C.D. Palanques 2 - 2 Villa de Candas F.S.
San Antonio F.S. 4 - 3 Infiesto F.S.
La Sienda F.S. 3 - 2 La Cabaña del Santu Gijón
Casa Alicia F.S. 12 - 0 Manzaneda F.S.
domingo 29 enero 2017
La Isla de Siero F.S. 1 - 2 Lenense Proinastur
jueves 9 febrero 2017
Aa.Vv. El Candil 3 - 3 Oviedo Arenas F.S.
Jornada 17
sábado 4 febrero 2017
Villa de Candas F.S. 8 - 1 La Sienda F.S.
La Cabaña del Santu Gijón 2 - 6 Aa.Vv. El Candil
Somiedo C.D. 3 - 5 Casa Alicia F.S.
Lenense Proinastur 2 - 4 C.D. Villa de Pravia
Racing de Mieres 2 - 3 Marino de As Figueiras
Manzaneda F.S. 2 - 4 San Antonio F.S.
Infiesto F.S. 0 - 2 C.D. Palanques
domingo 5 febrero 2017
Oviedo Arenas F.S. 2 - 1 La Isla de Siero F.S.
Jornada 18
sábado 11 febrero 2017
Aa.Vv. El Candil 2 - 1 Villa de Candas F.S.
C.D. Palanques 7 - 1 Manzaneda F.S.
San Antonio F.S. 5 - 2 Somiedo C.D.
La Sienda F.S. 5 - 0 Infiesto F.S.
Casa Alicia F.S. 5 - 3 Racing de Mieres
domingo 12 febrero 2017
Marino de As Figueiras 6 - 1 C.D. Villa de Pravia
La Isla de Siero F.S. 2 - 3 La Cabaña del Santu Gijón
Oviedo Arenas F.S. 6 - 4 Lenense Proinastur
Jornada 19
sábado 18 febrero 2017
La Cabaña del Santu Gijón 2 - 0 Oviedo Arenas F.S.
Manzaneda F.S. 2 - 2 La Sienda F.S.
Racing de Mieres 3 - 4 San Antonio F.S.
C.D. Villa de Pravia 0 - 10 Casa Alicia F.S.
Infiesto F.S. 1 - 0 Aa.Vv. El Candil
Lenense Proinastur 1 - 2 Marino de As Figueiras
Villa de Candas F.S. 2 - 2 La Isla de Siero F.S.
Somiedo C.D. 3 - 3 C.D. Palanques
Jornada 20
viernes 24 febrero 2017
Casa Alicia F.S. 1 - 2 Marino de As Figueiras
sábado 25 febrero 2017
C.D. Palanques 2 - 2 Racing de Mieres
La Isla de Siero F.S. 2 - 0 Infiesto F.S.
La Cabaña del Santu Gijón 2 - 3 Lenense Proinastur
La Sienda F.S. 3 - 4 Somiedo C.D.
Aa.Vv. El Candil 4 - 2 Manzaneda F.S.
San Antonio F.S. 1 - 3 C.D. Villa de Pravia
domingo 26 febrero 2017
Oviedo Arenas F.S. 1 - 4 Villa de Candas F.S.
Jornada 21
viernes 3 marzo 2017
Somiedo C.D. 1 - 2 Aa.Vv. El Candil
sábado 4 marzo 2017
Manzaneda F.S. 2 - 6 La Isla de Siero F.S.
Marino de As Figueiras 2 - 1 San Antonio F.S.
Infiesto F.S. 4 - 2 Oviedo Arenas F.S.
Lenense Proinastur 0 - 11 Casa Alicia F.S.
Villa de Candas F.S. 3 - 4 La Cabaña del Santu Gijón
C.D. Villa de Pravia 2 - 4 C.D. Palanques
domingo 5 marzo 2017
Racing de Mieres 6 - 2 La Sienda F.S.
Jornada 22
sábado 11 marzo 2017
C.D. Palanques 1 - 3 Marino de As Figueiras
La Cabaña del Santu Gijón 3 - 1 Infiesto F.S.
Aa.Vv. El Candil 2 - 1 Racing de Mieres
San Antonio F.S. 2 - 3 Casa Alicia F.S.
Villa de Candas F.S. 5 - 3 Lenense Proinastur
La Sienda F.S. 4 - 3 C.D. Villa de Pravia
domingo 12 marzo 2017
La Isla de Siero F.S. 4 - 1 Somiedo C.D.
Oviedo Arenas F.S. 4 - 1 Manzaneda F.S.
Jornada 23
sábado 18 marzo 2017
Marino de As Figueiras 5 - 3 La Sienda F.S.
Racing de Mieres 3 - 4 La Isla de Siero F.S.
Somiedo C.D. 1 - 7 Oviedo Arenas F.S.
Manzaneda F.S. 1 - 2 La Cabaña del Santu Gijón
Casa Alicia F.S. 7 - 3 C.D. Palanques
C.D. Villa de Pravia 1 - 2 Aa.Vv. El Candil
Infiesto F.S. 0 - 4 Villa de Candas F.S.
Lenense Proinastur 0 - 3 San Antonio F.S.
Jornada 24
sábado 25 marzo 2017
La Cabaña del Santu Gijón 3 - 2 Somiedo C.D.
Aa.Vv. El Candil 1 - 0 Marino de As Figueiras
C.D. Palanques 2 - 3 San Antonio F.S.
Infiesto F.S. 0 - 2 Lenense Proinastur
Villa de Candas F.S. 11 - 1 Manzaneda F.S.
La Sienda F.S. 2 - 4 Casa Alicia F.S.
domingo 26 marzo 2017
La Isla de Siero F.S. 1 - 1 C.D. Villa de Pravia
Oviedo Arenas F.S. 6 - 6 Racing de Mieres
Jornada 25
sábado 1 abril 2017
Marino de As Figueiras 4 - 2 La Isla de Siero F.S.
Racing de Mieres 2 - 2 La Cabaña del Santu Gijón
Lenense Proinastur 1 - 4 C.D. Palanques
Manzaneda F.S. 2 - 6 Infiesto F.S.
C.D. Villa de Pravia 4 - 2 Oviedo Arenas F.S.
San Antonio F.S. 7 - 4 La Sienda F.S.
Somiedo C.D. 2 - 3 Villa de Candas F.S.
Casa Alicia F.S. 2 - 1 Aa.Vv. El Candil
Jornada 26
jueves 20 abril 2017
Infiesto F.S. 3 - 0 Somiedo C.D.
sábado 22 abril 2017
Manzaneda F.S. 2 - 3 Lenense Proinastur
La Cabaña del Santu Gijón 3 - 4 C.D. Villa de Pravia
La Sienda F.S. 3 - 2 C.D. Palanques
Aa.Vv. El Candil 6 - 2 San Antonio F.S.
Villa de Candas F.S. 2 - 4 Racing de Mieres
domingo 23 abril 2017
La Isla de Siero F.S. 4 - 5 Casa Alicia F.S.
Oviedo Arenas F.S. 3 - 2 Marino de As Figueiras
Jornada 27
sábado 29 abril 2017
Racing de Mieres 4 - 3 Infiesto F.S.
Lenense Proinastur 8 - 1 La Sienda F.S.
C.D. Palanques 2 - 5 Aa.Vv. El Candil
C.D. Villa de Pravia 3 - 3 Villa de Candas F.S.
San Antonio F.S. 3 - 5 La Isla de Siero F.S.
Casa Alicia F.S. 9 - 4 Oviedo Arenas F.S.
Somiedo C.D. 2 - 1 Manzaneda F.S.
domingo 30 abril 2017
Marino de As Figueiras 5 - 2 La Cabaña del Santu Gijón
Jornada 28
sábado 6 mayo 2017
Manzaneda F.S. 6 - 4 Racing de Mieres
La Cabaña del Santu Gijón 3 - 6 Casa Alicia F.S.
Aa.Vv. El Candil 6 - 3 La Sienda F.S.
Infiesto F.S. 4 - 2 C.D. Villa de Pravia
Villa de Candas F.S. 2 - 1 Marino de As Figueiras
Somiedo C.D. 6 - 3 Lenense Proinastur
domingo 7 mayo 2017
Oviedo Arenas F.S. 14 - 0 San Antonio F.S.
La Isla de Siero F.S. 2 - 1 C.D. Palanques
Jornada 29
jueves 11 mayo 2017
Aa.Vv. El Candil 4 - 1 Lenense Proinastur
sábado 13 mayo 2017
Marino de As Figueiras 1 - 0 Infiesto F.S.
Racing de Mieres 8 - 2 Somiedo C.D.
C.D. Palanques 5 - 3 Oviedo Arenas F.S.
C.D. Villa de Pravia 4 - 0 Manzaneda F.S.
San Antonio F.S. 3 - 3 La Cabaña del Santu Gijón
La Sienda F.S. 2 - 4 La Isla de Siero F.S.
Casa Alicia F.S. 4 - 2 Villa de Candas F.S.
Jornada 30
sábado 20 mayo 2017
Somiedo C.D. 4 - 1 C.D. Villa de Pravia
La Isla de Siero F.S. 3 - 3 Aa.Vv. El Candil
Oviedo Arenas F.S. 10 - 5 La Sienda F.S.
La Cabaña del Santu Gijón 6 - 2 C.D. Palanques
Manzaneda F.S. 2 - 3 Marino de As Figueiras
Lenense Proinastur 4 - 7 Racing de Mieres
Villa de Candas F.S. 9 - 1 San Antonio F.S.
domingo 21 mayo 2017
Infiesto F.S. 1 - 5 Casa Alicia F.S.