Jornada 1
jueves 28 septiembre 2017
San Cucao F.S. 5 - 8 C.D. Gijón Playas
viernes 29 septiembre 2017
Casa Alicia F.S. 8 - 4 La Aldea Alvemaco
sábado 30 septiembre 2017
Villa de Candas F.S. 5 - 4 Bo2 FS Grado
Congelados Egea F.S. 9 - 2 LES Campes de Siero
Aa.Vv. El Candil 3 - 3 Txamon Oviedo F.S.
A.D. Monsacro Mostayal 2 - 8 Corigos F.S.
Amigos de Soto F.S. 7 - 6 Cinco As F.S.
F.S. Boal 6 - 0 Marino de As Figueiras
Jornada 2
sábado 7 octubre 2017
Marino de As Figueiras 1 - 2 San Cucao F.S.
Corigos F.S. 2 - 2 Amigos de Soto F.S.
Bo2 FS Grado 6 - 7 A.D. Monsacro Mostayal
La Aldea Alvemaco 4 - 1 Aa.Vv. El Candil
Cinco As F.S. 0 - 11 Congelados Egea F.S.
Txamon Oviedo F.S. 2 - 4 F.S. Boal
domingo 8 octubre 2017
C.D. Gijón Playas 4 - 3 Villa de Candas F.S.
LES Campes de Siero 4 - 6 Casa Alicia F.S.
Jornada 3
sábado 14 octubre 2017
Amigos de Soto F.S. 2 - 2 Bo2 FS Grado
Marino de As Figueiras 2 - 3 Txamon Oviedo F.S.
San Cucao F.S. 3 - 0 Villa de Candas F.S.
Aa.Vv. El Candil 6 - 2 LES Campes de Siero
F.S. Boal 5 - 0 La Aldea Alvemaco
A.D. Monsacro Mostayal 3 - 5 C.D. Gijón Playas
Congelados Egea F.S. 5 - 4 Corigos F.S.
domingo 15 octubre 2017
Casa Alicia F.S. 3 - 3 Cinco As F.S.
Jornada 4
viernes 20 octubre 2017
Corigos F.S. 4 - 6 Casa Alicia F.S.
sábado 21 octubre 2017
Bo2 FS Grado 2 - 9 Congelados Egea F.S.
La Aldea Alvemaco 4 - 1 Marino de As Figueiras
Cinco As F.S. 7 - 5 Aa.Vv. El Candil
Villa de Candas F.S. 8 - 3 A.D. Monsacro Mostayal
Txamon Oviedo F.S. 3 - 3 San Cucao F.S.
LES Campes de Siero 5 - 8 F.S. Boal
C.D. Gijón Playas 5 - 4 Amigos de Soto F.S.
Jornada 5
sábado 28 octubre 2017
Marino de As Figueiras 4 - 7 LES Campes de Siero
Amigos de Soto F.S. 5 - 1 Villa de Candas F.S.
San Cucao F.S. 6 - 2 A.D. Monsacro Mostayal
F.S. Boal 7 - 1 Cinco As F.S.
Txamon Oviedo F.S. 0 - 4 La Aldea Alvemaco
domingo 29 octubre 2017
Aa.Vv. El Candil 5 - 8 Corigos F.S.
Casa Alicia F.S. 6 - 2 Bo2 FS Grado
Congelados Egea F.S. 5 - 2 C.D. Gijón Playas
Jornada 6
sábado 4 noviembre 2017
Bo2 FS Grado 4 - 3 Aa.Vv. El Candil
Corigos F.S. 2 - 6 F.S. Boal
C.D. Gijón Playas 5 - 9 Casa Alicia F.S.
Cinco As F.S. 8 - 1 Marino de As Figueiras
A.D. Monsacro Mostayal 2 - 3 Amigos de Soto F.S.
Villa de Candas F.S. 0 - 2 Congelados Egea F.S.
La Aldea Alvemaco 9 - 2 San Cucao F.S.
domingo 5 noviembre 2017
LES Campes de Siero 8 - 5 Txamon Oviedo F.S.
Jornada 7
viernes 10 noviembre 2017
Marino de As Figueiras 1 - 2 Corigos F.S.
sábado 11 noviembre 2017
San Cucao F.S. 2 - 4 Amigos de Soto F.S.
Aa.Vv. El Candil 3 - 3 C.D. Gijón Playas
La Aldea Alvemaco 5 - 1 LES Campes de Siero
Congelados Egea F.S. 9 - 1 A.D. Monsacro Mostayal
Txamon Oviedo F.S. 7 - 9 Cinco As F.S.
F.S. Boal 6 - 3 Bo2 FS Grado
Casa Alicia F.S. 2 - 5 Villa de Candas F.S.
Jornada 8
sábado 18 noviembre 2017
Bo2 FS Grado 3 - 1 Marino de As Figueiras
C.D. Gijón Playas 3 - 4 F.S. Boal
Cinco As F.S. 3 - 5 La Aldea Alvemaco
Villa de Candas F.S. 5 - 2 Aa.Vv. El Candil
A.D. Monsacro Mostayal 1 - 5 Casa Alicia F.S.
Amigos de Soto F.S. 2 - 2 Congelados Egea F.S.
Corigos F.S. 6 - 6 Txamon Oviedo F.S.
LES Campes de Siero 7 - 0 San Cucao F.S.
Jornada 9
sábado 25 noviembre 2017
San Cucao F.S. 1 - 9 Congelados Egea F.S.
Aa.Vv. El Candil 7 - 1 A.D. Monsacro Mostayal
La Aldea Alvemaco 5 - 3 Corigos F.S.
LES Campes de Siero 9 - 11 Cinco As F.S.
Txamon Oviedo F.S. 7 - 4 Bo2 FS Grado
Marino de As Figueiras 5 - 4 C.D. Gijón Playas
F.S. Boal 1 - 3 Villa de Candas F.S.
domingo 26 noviembre 2017
Casa Alicia F.S. 6 - 3 Amigos de Soto F.S.
Jornada 10
sábado 2 diciembre 2017
Villa de Candas F.S. 4 - 1 Marino de As Figueiras
C.D. Gijón Playas 1 - 2 Txamon Oviedo F.S.
Bo2 FS Grado 1 - 10 La Aldea Alvemaco
Corigos F.S. 4 - 5 LES Campes de Siero
Cinco As F.S. 6 - 5 San Cucao F.S.
A.D. Monsacro Mostayal 3 - 7 F.S. Boal
Amigos de Soto F.S. 2 - 2 Aa.Vv. El Candil
Congelados Egea F.S. 4 - 4 Casa Alicia F.S.
Jornada 11
viernes 8 diciembre 2017
La Aldea Alvemaco 6 - 2 C.D. Gijón Playas
F.S. Boal 3 - 7 Amigos de Soto F.S.
sábado 9 diciembre 2017
San Cucao F.S. 2 - 4 Casa Alicia F.S.
Aa.Vv. El Candil 6 - 4 Congelados Egea F.S.
Cinco As F.S. 7 - 4 Corigos F.S.
Txamon Oviedo F.S. 2 - 3 Villa de Candas F.S.
domingo 10 diciembre 2017
LES Campes de Siero 1 - 4 Bo2 FS Grado
viernes 22 diciembre 2017
Marino de As Figueiras 2 - 6 A.D. Monsacro Mostayal
Jornada 12
sábado 16 diciembre 2017
Amigos de Soto F.S. 4 - 0 Marino de As Figueiras
C.D. Gijón Playas 3 - 4 LES Campes de Siero
A.D. Monsacro Mostayal 5 - 3 Txamon Oviedo F.S.
Villa de Candas F.S. 2 - 4 La Aldea Alvemaco
Corigos F.S. 7 - 5 San Cucao F.S.
Bo2 FS Grado 9 - 7 Cinco As F.S.
Congelados Egea F.S. 5 - 2 F.S. Boal
Casa Alicia F.S. 3 - 3 Aa.Vv. El Candil
Jornada 13
sábado 13 enero 2018
Marino de As Figueiras 1 - 5 Congelados Egea F.S.
San Cucao F.S. 1 - 3 Aa.Vv. El Candil
Corigos F.S. 12 - 6 Bo2 FS Grado
Cinco As F.S. 4 - 0 C.D. Gijón Playas
LES Campes de Siero 5 - 4 Villa de Candas F.S.
La Aldea Alvemaco 4 - 2 A.D. Monsacro Mostayal
F.S. Boal 5 - 2 Casa Alicia F.S.
Txamon Oviedo F.S. 4 - 4 Amigos de Soto F.S.
Jornada 14
sábado 20 enero 2018
San Cucao F.S. 4 - 8 Bo2 FS Grado
C.D. Gijón Playas 6 - 5 Corigos F.S.
Aa.Vv. El Candil 3 - 2 F.S. Boal
Villa de Candas F.S. 4 - 5 Cinco As F.S.
A.D. Monsacro Mostayal 3 - 3 LES Campes de Siero
Amigos de Soto F.S. 2 - 1 La Aldea Alvemaco
Congelados Egea F.S. 0 - 1 Txamon Oviedo F.S.
domingo 21 enero 2018
Casa Alicia F.S. 7 - 1 Marino de As Figueiras
Jornada 15
sábado 27 enero 2018
Bo2 FS Grado 8 - 3 C.D. Gijón Playas
Marino de As Figueiras 2 - 4 Aa.Vv. El Candil
F.S. Boal 5 - 1 San Cucao F.S.
La Aldea Alvemaco 2 - 4 Congelados Egea F.S.
Txamon Oviedo F.S. 3 - 7 Casa Alicia F.S.
Corigos F.S. 7 - 4 Villa de Candas F.S.
domingo 28 enero 2018
LES Campes de Siero 1 - 5 Amigos de Soto F.S.
Cinco As F.S. 4 - 4 A.D. Monsacro Mostayal
Jornada 16
sábado 3 febrero 2018
LES Campes de Siero 5 - 8 Congelados Egea F.S.
Bo2 FS Grado 3 - 3 Villa de Candas F.S.
Cinco As F.S. 6 - 2 Amigos de Soto F.S.
Marino de As Figueiras 1 - 4 F.S. Boal
Txamon Oviedo F.S. 0 - 2 Aa.Vv. El Candil
Corigos F.S. 6 - 0 A.D. Monsacro Mostayal
domingo 4 febrero 2018
C.D. Gijón Playas 7 - 5 San Cucao F.S.
La Aldea Alvemaco 3 - 5 Casa Alicia F.S.
Jornada 17
sábado 10 febrero 2018
San Cucao F.S. 7 - 1 Marino de As Figueiras
Aa.Vv. El Candil 1 - 2 La Aldea Alvemaco
A.D. Monsacro Mostayal 3 - 6 Bo2 FS Grado
Villa de Candas F.S. 6 - 1 C.D. Gijón Playas
Congelados Egea F.S. 7 - 5 Cinco As F.S.
Amigos de Soto F.S. 4 - 5 Corigos F.S.
F.S. Boal 8 - 2 Txamon Oviedo F.S.
domingo 11 febrero 2018
Casa Alicia F.S. 7 - 6 LES Campes de Siero
Jornada 18
sábado 17 febrero 2018
Corigos F.S. 3 - 3 Congelados Egea F.S.
Bo2 FS Grado 4 - 7 Amigos de Soto F.S.
C.D. Gijón Playas 3 - 2 A.D. Monsacro Mostayal
Cinco As F.S. 2 - 7 Casa Alicia F.S.
Villa de Candas F.S. 3 - 3 San Cucao F.S.
La Aldea Alvemaco 2 - 6 F.S. Boal
Txamon Oviedo F.S. 0 - 4 Marino de As Figueiras
domingo 18 febrero 2018
LES Campes de Siero 5 - 1 Aa.Vv. El Candil
Jornada 19
sábado 24 febrero 2018
San Cucao F.S. 4 - 3 Txamon Oviedo F.S.
Marino de As Figueiras 2 - 2 La Aldea Alvemaco
Congelados Egea F.S. 1 - 2 Bo2 FS Grado
Aa.Vv. El Candil 1 - 2 Cinco As F.S.
Casa Alicia F.S. 5 - 4 Corigos F.S.
Amigos de Soto F.S. 3 - 1 C.D. Gijón Playas
A.D. Monsacro Mostayal 3 - 2 Villa de Candas F.S.
F.S. Boal 4 - 1 LES Campes de Siero
Jornada 20
sábado 3 marzo 2018
Bo2 FS Grado 4 - 5 Casa Alicia F.S.
Villa de Candas F.S. 2 - 3 Amigos de Soto F.S.
Corigos F.S. 2 - 6 Aa.Vv. El Candil
C.D. Gijón Playas 0 - 1 Congelados Egea F.S.
La Aldea Alvemaco 5 - 2 Txamon Oviedo F.S.
Cinco As F.S. 4 - 8 F.S. Boal
A.D. Monsacro Mostayal 3 - 3 San Cucao F.S.
LES Campes de Siero 4 - 1 Marino de As Figueiras
Jornada 21
sábado 10 marzo 2018
Marino de As Figueiras 2 - 4 Cinco As F.S.
F.S. Boal 6 - 0 Corigos F.S.
Aa.Vv. El Candil 5 - 3 Bo2 FS Grado
Amigos de Soto F.S. 4 - 3 A.D. Monsacro Mostayal
San Cucao F.S. 6 - 6 La Aldea Alvemaco
Congelados Egea F.S. 6 - 5 Villa de Candas F.S.
Txamon Oviedo F.S. 4 - 4 LES Campes de Siero
Casa Alicia F.S. 8 - 3 C.D. Gijón Playas
Jornada 22
sábado 17 marzo 2018
Villa de Candas F.S. 2 - 4 Casa Alicia F.S.
LES Campes de Siero 3 - 3 La Aldea Alvemaco
Corigos F.S. 8 - 5 Marino de As Figueiras
Bo2 FS Grado 7 - 7 F.S. Boal
Cinco As F.S. 4 - 1 Txamon Oviedo F.S.
Amigos de Soto F.S. 1 - 1 San Cucao F.S.
domingo 18 marzo 2018
C.D. Gijón Playas 2 - 2 Aa.Vv. El Candil
sábado 7 abril 2018
A.D. Monsacro Mostayal 1 - 4 Congelados Egea F.S.
Jornada 23
viernes 23 marzo 2018
Marino de As Figueiras 6 - 3 Bo2 FS Grado
sábado 24 marzo 2018
Aa.Vv. El Candil 2 - 4 Villa de Candas F.S.
San Cucao F.S. 8 - 4 LES Campes de Siero
Txamon Oviedo F.S. 4 - 5 Corigos F.S.
F.S. Boal 9 - 1 C.D. Gijón Playas
domingo 25 marzo 2018
La Aldea Alvemaco 8 - 4 Cinco As F.S.
Casa Alicia F.S. 9 - 3 A.D. Monsacro Mostayal
Congelados Egea F.S. 1 - 1 Amigos de Soto F.S.
Jornada 24
sábado 14 abril 2018
C.D. Gijón Playas 7 - 4 Marino de As Figueiras
Corigos F.S. 9 - 5 La Aldea Alvemaco
Bo2 FS Grado 3 - 5 Txamon Oviedo F.S.
Cinco As F.S. 3 - 5 LES Campes de Siero
A.D. Monsacro Mostayal 2 - 3 Aa.Vv. El Candil
Villa de Candas F.S. 2 - 8 F.S. Boal
Amigos de Soto F.S. 3 - 3 Casa Alicia F.S.
Congelados Egea F.S. 3 - 5 San Cucao F.S.
Jornada 25
sábado 21 abril 2018
Marino de As Figueiras 4 - 2 Villa de Candas F.S.
Aa.Vv. El Candil 3 - 5 Amigos de Soto F.S.
San Cucao F.S. 3 - 6 Cinco As F.S.
LES Campes de Siero 2 - 8 Corigos F.S.
Txamon Oviedo F.S. 1 - 3 C.D. Gijón Playas
F.S. Boal 4 - 1 A.D. Monsacro Mostayal
domingo 22 abril 2018
Casa Alicia F.S. 4 - 2 Congelados Egea F.S.
jueves 26 abril 2018
La Aldea Alvemaco 5 - 0 Bo2 FS Grado
Jornada 26
viernes 27 abril 2018
Bo2 FS Grado 6 - 10 LES Campes de Siero
sábado 28 abril 2018
Congelados Egea F.S. 4 - 2 Aa.Vv. El Candil
Villa de Candas F.S. 4 - 1 Txamon Oviedo F.S.
A.D. Monsacro Mostayal 3 - 3 Marino de As Figueiras
Amigos de Soto F.S. 3 - 6 F.S. Boal
Corigos F.S. 7 - 5 Cinco As F.S.
domingo 29 abril 2018
C.D. Gijón Playas 5 - 5 La Aldea Alvemaco
Casa Alicia F.S. 10 - 4 San Cucao F.S.
Jornada 27
sábado 5 mayo 2018
San Cucao F.S. 2 - 4 Corigos F.S.
LES Campes de Siero 6 - 6 C.D. Gijón Playas
Aa.Vv. El Candil 0 - 2 Casa Alicia F.S.
Cinco As F.S. 3 - 7 Bo2 FS Grado
Txamon Oviedo F.S. 3 - 8 A.D. Monsacro Mostayal
F.S. Boal 4 - 2 Congelados Egea F.S.
La Aldea Alvemaco 3 - 3 Villa de Candas F.S.
domingo 6 mayo 2018
Marino de As Figueiras 4 - 3 Amigos de Soto F.S.
Jornada 28
viernes 11 mayo 2018
Congelados Egea F.S. 4 - 1 Marino de As Figueiras
Amigos de Soto F.S. 2 - 3 Txamon Oviedo F.S.
Bo2 FS Grado 6 - 6 Corigos F.S.
sábado 12 mayo 2018
Aa.Vv. El Candil 3 - 3 San Cucao F.S.
Villa de Candas F.S. 4 - 6 LES Campes de Siero
A.D. Monsacro Mostayal 5 - 6 La Aldea Alvemaco
domingo 13 mayo 2018
C.D. Gijón Playas 7 - 3 Cinco As F.S.
Casa Alicia F.S. 4 - 6 F.S. Boal
Jornada 29
viernes 18 mayo 2018
La Aldea Alvemaco 10 - 4 Amigos de Soto F.S.
sábado 19 mayo 2018
Marino de As Figueiras 5 - 2 Casa Alicia F.S.
Bo2 FS Grado 2 - 8 San Cucao F.S.
Cinco As F.S. 5 - 5 Villa de Candas F.S.
LES Campes de Siero 8 - 5 A.D. Monsacro Mostayal
F.S. Boal 3 - 1 Aa.Vv. El Candil
Txamon Oviedo F.S. 3 - 4 Congelados Egea F.S.
jueves 24 mayo 2018
Corigos F.S. 8 - 8 C.D. Gijón Playas
Jornada 30
viernes 25 mayo 2018
Congelados Egea F.S. 3 - 0 La Aldea Alvemaco
sábado 26 mayo 2018
C.D. Gijón Playas 6 - 5 Bo2 FS Grado
Casa Alicia F.S. 8 - 5 Txamon Oviedo F.S.
San Cucao F.S. 7 - 7 F.S. Boal
Aa.Vv. El Candil 7 - 3 Marino de As Figueiras
Villa de Candas F.S. 6 - 9 Corigos F.S.
A.D. Monsacro Mostayal 4 - 7 Cinco As F.S.
Amigos de Soto F.S. 4 - 2 LES Campes de Siero