Jornada 1
sábado 29 septiembre 2018
Arenas de Manzaneda CD 8 - 1 S.D. Cancienes
Lugones Rangers 2 - 2 Los Coyanes F.S.
La Isla de Siero F.S. 5 - 5 Infiesto F.S.
A.D. Monsacro Mostayal 5 - 2 Congelados Glaciar F.S
Deportivo Laviana F.S. 7 - 7 Marino de As Figueiras
Concejo Valdes 6 - 5 Plaza Najosa F.S.
La Cabaña del Santu Gijón 2 - 5 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
domingo 30 septiembre 2018
San Antonio F.S. < Ret. Txamon Oviedo F.S.
Jornada 2
sábado 6 octubre 2018
Congelados Glaciar F.S 3 - 3 Arenas de Manzaneda CD
Marino de As Figueiras 7 - 2 La Cabaña del Santu Gijón
Plaza Najosa F.S. 9 - 3 Deportivo Laviana F.S.
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 4 - 2 La Isla de Siero F.S.
Los Coyanes F.S. 3 - 4 A.D. Monsacro Mostayal
Infiesto F.S. 2 - 0 Lugones Rangers
domingo 7 octubre 2018
Txamon Oviedo F.S. 2 - 6 Concejo Valdes
lunes 8 octubre 2018
S.D. Cancienes Ret. > San Antonio F.S.
Jornada 3
sábado 13 octubre 2018
S.D. Cancienes 3 - 4 Congelados Glaciar F.S
Lugones Rangers 6 - 2 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
Arenas de Manzaneda CD 6 - 5 Los Coyanes F.S.
A.D. Monsacro Mostayal 3 - 3 Infiesto F.S.
Deportivo Laviana F.S. 7 - 5 Txamon Oviedo F.S.
domingo 14 octubre 2018
La Cabaña del Santu Gijón 5 - 7 Plaza Najosa F.S.
La Isla de Siero F.S. 5 - 5 Marino de As Figueiras
sábado 20 octubre 2018
San Antonio F.S. < Ret. Concejo Valdes
Jornada 4
sábado 20 octubre 2018
Marino de As Figueiras 3 - 2 Lugones Rangers
Plaza Najosa F.S. 3 - 4 La Isla de Siero F.S.
Los Coyanes F.S. 5 - 3 S.D. Cancienes
Infiesto F.S. 0 - 0 Arenas de Manzaneda CD
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 2 - 7 A.D. Monsacro Mostayal
Concejo Valdes 13 - 5 Deportivo Laviana F.S.
Txamon Oviedo F.S. 4 - 6 La Cabaña del Santu Gijón
martes 30 octubre 2018
Congelados Glaciar F.S Ret. > San Antonio F.S.
Jornada 5
sábado 27 octubre 2018
Congelados Glaciar F.S 0 - 1 Los Coyanes F.S.
La Isla de Siero F.S. 5 - 2 Txamon Oviedo F.S.
Lugones Rangers 3 - 5 Plaza Najosa F.S.
La Cabaña del Santu Gijón 1 - 5 Concejo Valdes
Arenas de Manzaneda CD 7 - 0 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
A.D. Monsacro Mostayal 6 - 2 Marino de As Figueiras
S.D. Cancienes 4 - 2 Infiesto F.S.
lunes 29 octubre 2018
San Antonio F.S. < Ret. Deportivo Laviana F.S.
Jornada 6
sábado 3 noviembre 2018
Infiesto F.S. 4 - 2 Congelados Glaciar F.S
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 7 - 2 S.D. Cancienes
Concejo Valdes 6 - 4 La Isla de Siero F.S.
Deportivo Laviana F.S. 6 - 8 La Cabaña del Santu Gijón
Plaza Najosa F.S. 2 - 2 A.D. Monsacro Mostayal
Txamon Oviedo F.S. 2 - 2 Lugones Rangers
domingo 4 noviembre 2018
Marino de As Figueiras 4 - 5 Arenas de Manzaneda CD
lunes 5 noviembre 2018
Los Coyanes F.S. Ret. > San Antonio F.S.
Jornada 7
sábado 10 noviembre 2018
Lugones Rangers 4 - 8 Concejo Valdes
Los Coyanes F.S. 2 - 3 Infiesto F.S.
A.D. Monsacro Mostayal 7 - 3 Txamon Oviedo F.S.
Arenas de Manzaneda CD 4 - 4 Plaza Najosa F.S.
Congelados Glaciar F.S 1 - 5 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
domingo 11 noviembre 2018
S.D. Cancienes 2 - 6 Marino de As Figueiras
La Isla de Siero F.S. 2 - 2 Deportivo Laviana F.S.
lunes 12 noviembre 2018
San Antonio F.S. < Ret. La Cabaña del Santu Gijón
Jornada 8
sábado 17 noviembre 2018
Marino de As Figueiras 4 - 6 Congelados Glaciar F.S
Deportivo Laviana F.S. 2 - 4 Lugones Rangers
La Cabaña del Santu Gijón 3 - 7 La Isla de Siero F.S.
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 8 - 3 Los Coyanes F.S.
Concejo Valdes 3 - 3 A.D. Monsacro Mostayal
domingo 18 noviembre 2018
Plaza Najosa F.S. 3 - 2 S.D. Cancienes
Txamon Oviedo F.S. 3 - 5 Arenas de Manzaneda CD
lunes 19 noviembre 2018
Infiesto F.S. Ret. > San Antonio F.S.
Jornada 9
sábado 24 noviembre 2018
Congelados Glaciar F.S 1 - 3 Plaza Najosa F.S.
Lugones Rangers 5 - 4 La Cabaña del Santu Gijón
Infiesto F.S. 6 - 2 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
Los Coyanes F.S. 3 - 7 Marino de As Figueiras
Arenas de Manzaneda CD 6 - 2 Concejo Valdes
A.D. Monsacro Mostayal 7 - 6 Deportivo Laviana F.S.
domingo 25 noviembre 2018
S.D. Cancienes 1 - 6 Txamon Oviedo F.S.
lunes 26 noviembre 2018
San Antonio F.S. < Ret. La Isla de Siero F.S.
Jornada 10
sábado 1 diciembre 2018
Marino de As Figueiras 1 - 0 Infiesto F.S.
Deportivo Laviana F.S. 3 - 5 Arenas de Manzaneda CD
La Cabaña del Santu Gijón 2 - 4 A.D. Monsacro Mostayal
Plaza Najosa F.S. 2 - 2 Los Coyanes F.S.
Concejo Valdes 3 - 3 S.D. Cancienes
Txamon Oviedo F.S. 4 - 4 Congelados Glaciar F.S
domingo 2 diciembre 2018
La Isla de Siero F.S. 3 - 2 Lugones Rangers
lunes 3 diciembre 2018
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. Ret. > San Antonio F.S.
Jornada 11
sábado 15 diciembre 2018
Congelados Glaciar F.S 4 - 8 Concejo Valdes
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 4 - 1 Marino de As Figueiras
Los Coyanes F.S. 5 - 5 Txamon Oviedo F.S.
A.D. Monsacro Mostayal 3 - 1 La Isla de Siero F.S.
Arenas de Manzaneda CD 5 - 3 La Cabaña del Santu Gijón
Infiesto F.S. 4 - 1 Plaza Najosa F.S.
S.D. Cancienes 8 - 10 Deportivo Laviana F.S.
martes 18 diciembre 2018
San Antonio F.S. < Ret. Lugones Rangers
Jornada 12
sábado 22 diciembre 2018
Plaza Najosa F.S. 1 - 7 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
Deportivo Laviana F.S. 9 - 5 Congelados Glaciar F.S
La Cabaña del Santu Gijón 2 - 8 S.D. Cancienes
Txamon Oviedo F.S. 2 - 3 Infiesto F.S.
domingo 23 diciembre 2018
Lugones Rangers 2 - 4 A.D. Monsacro Mostayal
La Isla de Siero F.S. 2 - 4 Arenas de Manzaneda CD
sábado 5 enero 2019
Concejo Valdes 1 - 5 Los Coyanes F.S.
martes 24 diciembre 2019
Marino de As Figueiras Ret. > San Antonio F.S.
Jornada 13
sábado 12 enero 2019
Marino de As Figueiras 5 - 4 Plaza Najosa F.S.
Congelados Glaciar F.S 4 - 5 La Cabaña del Santu Gijón
Infiesto F.S. 3 - 2 Concejo Valdes
Los Coyanes F.S. 6 - 4 Deportivo Laviana F.S.
Arenas de Manzaneda CD 8 - 1 Lugones Rangers
domingo 13 enero 2019
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 2 - 7 Txamon Oviedo F.S.
S.D. Cancienes 3 - 5 La Isla de Siero F.S.
lunes 14 enero 2019
San Antonio F.S. < Ret. A.D. Monsacro Mostayal
Jornada 14
sábado 19 enero 2019
Lugones Rangers 7 - 9 S.D. Cancienes
Deportivo Laviana F.S. 1 - 3 Infiesto F.S.
Concejo Valdes 9 - 2 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
A.D. Monsacro Mostayal 2 - 4 Arenas de Manzaneda CD
Txamon Oviedo F.S. 1 - 2 Marino de As Figueiras
La Isla de Siero F.S. 7 - 4 Congelados Glaciar F.S
martes 5 febrero 2019
La Cabaña del Santu Gijón 6 - 5 Los Coyanes F.S.
miércoles 20 marzo 2019
San Antonio F.S. < Ret. Plaza Najosa F.S.
Jornada 15
sábado 26 enero 2019
Congelados Glaciar F.S 0 - 3 Lugones Rangers
Infiesto F.S. 5 - 3 La Cabaña del Santu Gijón
Los Coyanes F.S. 2 - 8 La Isla de Siero F.S.
Plaza Najosa F.S. 7 - 4 Txamon Oviedo F.S.
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 3 - 4 Deportivo Laviana F.S.
Marino de As Figueiras 2 - 2 Concejo Valdes
domingo 27 enero 2019
S.D. Cancienes 0 - 7 A.D. Monsacro Mostayal
lunes 28 enero 2019
Arenas de Manzaneda CD Ret. > San Antonio F.S.
Jornada 16
sábado 2 febrero 2019
Congelados Glaciar F.S 3 - 3 A.D. Monsacro Mostayal
Marino de As Figueiras 7 - 9 Deportivo Laviana F.S.
Los Coyanes F.S. 6 - 7 Lugones Rangers
Infiesto F.S. 1 - 4 La Isla de Siero F.S.
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 7 - 3 La Cabaña del Santu Gijón
domingo 3 febrero 2019
S.D. Cancienes 4 - 3 Arenas de Manzaneda CD
Plaza Najosa F.S. 4 - 7 Concejo Valdes
lunes 4 febrero 2019
Txamon Oviedo F.S. Ret. > San Antonio F.S.
Jornada 17
sábado 9 febrero 2019
Lugones Rangers 1 - 3 Infiesto F.S.
Arenas de Manzaneda CD 6 - 3 Congelados Glaciar F.S
La Cabaña del Santu Gijón 4 - 6 Marino de As Figueiras
A.D. Monsacro Mostayal 5 - 2 Los Coyanes F.S.
Deportivo Laviana F.S. 6 - 2 Plaza Najosa F.S.
Concejo Valdes 8 - 3 Txamon Oviedo F.S.
domingo 10 febrero 2019
La Isla de Siero F.S. 1 - 1 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
lunes 11 febrero 2019
San Antonio F.S. Ret. > S.D. Cancienes
Jornada 18
viernes 15 febrero 2019
Marino de As Figueiras 3 - 3 La Isla de Siero F.S.
sábado 16 febrero 2019
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 8 - 3 Lugones Rangers
Los Coyanes F.S. 7 - 6 Arenas de Manzaneda CD
Congelados Glaciar F.S 4 - 2 S.D. Cancienes
Infiesto F.S. 6 - 0 A.D. Monsacro Mostayal
Plaza Najosa F.S. 4 - 4 La Cabaña del Santu Gijón
Txamon Oviedo F.S. 6 - 6 Deportivo Laviana F.S.
lunes 18 febrero 2019
Concejo Valdes Ret. > San Antonio F.S.
Jornada 19
sábado 23 febrero 2019
A.D. Monsacro Mostayal 6 - 0 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
Deportivo Laviana F.S. 3 - 5 Concejo Valdes
Arenas de Manzaneda CD 2 - 2 Infiesto F.S.
La Cabaña del Santu Gijón 2 - 7 Txamon Oviedo F.S.
domingo 24 febrero 2019
Lugones Rangers 4 - 3 Marino de As Figueiras
S.D. Cancienes 7 - 5 Los Coyanes F.S.
La Isla de Siero F.S. 0 - 6 Plaza Najosa F.S.
lunes 25 febrero 2019
San Antonio F.S. < Ret. Congelados Glaciar F.S
Jornada 20
sábado 2 marzo 2019
Concejo Valdes 2 - 4 La Cabaña del Santu Gijón
Plaza Najosa F.S. 3 - 5 Lugones Rangers
Infiesto F.S. 3 - 0 S.D. Cancienes
Marino de As Figueiras 1 - 2 A.D. Monsacro Mostayal
Los Coyanes F.S. 7 - 6 Congelados Glaciar F.S
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 0 - 0 Arenas de Manzaneda CD
Txamon Oviedo F.S. 3 - 4 La Isla de Siero F.S.
domingo 3 marzo 2019
Deportivo Laviana F.S. Ret. > San Antonio F.S.
Jornada 21
sábado 9 marzo 2019
Arenas de Manzaneda CD 3 - 3 Marino de As Figueiras
Congelados Glaciar F.S 2 - 3 Infiesto F.S.
La Cabaña del Santu Gijón 4 - 7 Deportivo Laviana F.S.
A.D. Monsacro Mostayal 5 - 2 Plaza Najosa F.S.
La Isla de Siero F.S. 3 - 2 Concejo Valdes
domingo 10 marzo 2019
S.D. Cancienes 3 - 0 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
Lugones Rangers 1 - 6 Txamon Oviedo F.S.
San Antonio F.S. < Ret. Los Coyanes F.S.
Jornada 22
sábado 16 marzo 2019
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 1 - 0 Congelados Glaciar F.S
Marino de As Figueiras 4 - 2 S.D. Cancienes
Infiesto F.S. 7 - 2 Los Coyanes F.S.
Plaza Najosa F.S. 6 - 6 Arenas de Manzaneda CD
Deportivo Laviana F.S. 6 - 9 La Isla de Siero F.S.
Txamon Oviedo F.S. 4 - 5 A.D. Monsacro Mostayal
Concejo Valdes 6 - 3 Lugones Rangers
La Cabaña del Santu Gijón Ret. > San Antonio F.S.
Jornada 23
sábado 23 marzo 2019
Congelados Glaciar F.S 4 - 5 Marino de As Figueiras
Arenas de Manzaneda CD 9 - 1 Txamon Oviedo F.S.
Los Coyanes F.S. 3 - 2 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
A.D. Monsacro Mostayal 4 - 2 Concejo Valdes
domingo 24 marzo 2019
Lugones Rangers 7 - 7 Deportivo Laviana F.S.
S.D. Cancienes 5 - 1 Plaza Najosa F.S.
La Isla de Siero F.S. 8 - 2 La Cabaña del Santu Gijón
San Antonio F.S. Ret. > Infiesto F.S.
Jornada 24
sábado 30 marzo 2019
Marino de As Figueiras 3 - 6 Los Coyanes F.S.
La Cabaña del Santu Gijón 5 - 3 Lugones Rangers
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 2 - 1 Infiesto F.S.
Concejo Valdes 1 - 2 Arenas de Manzaneda CD
Deportivo Laviana F.S. 7 - 4 A.D. Monsacro Mostayal
Txamon Oviedo F.S. 3 - 6 S.D. Cancienes
domingo 31 marzo 2019
Plaza Najosa F.S. 7 - 3 Congelados Glaciar F.S
La Isla de Siero F.S. Ret. > San Antonio F.S.
Jornada 25
sábado 6 abril 2019
Lugones Rangers 2 - 4 La Isla de Siero F.S.
Infiesto F.S. 2 - 1 Marino de As Figueiras
Los Coyanes F.S. 8 - 0 Plaza Najosa F.S.
A.D. Monsacro Mostayal 7 - 5 La Cabaña del Santu Gijón
Arenas de Manzaneda CD 8 - 3 Deportivo Laviana F.S.
Congelados Glaciar F.S 3 - 0 Txamon Oviedo F.S.
domingo 7 abril 2019
S.D. Cancienes 7 - 10 Concejo Valdes
San Antonio F.S. Ret. > C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
Jornada 26
sábado 27 abril 2019
Marino de As Figueiras 4 - 10 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
Deportivo Laviana F.S. 5 - 3 S.D. Cancienes
La Cabaña del Santu Gijón 8 - 6 Arenas de Manzaneda CD
Concejo Valdes 10 - 2 Congelados Glaciar F.S
Plaza Najosa F.S. 0 - 1 Infiesto F.S.
La Isla de Siero F.S. 4 - 4 A.D. Monsacro Mostayal
domingo 28 abril 2019
Txamon Oviedo F.S. 6 - 1 Los Coyanes F.S.
Lugones Rangers Ret. > San Antonio F.S.
Jornada 27
sábado 4 mayo 2019
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 3 - 3 Plaza Najosa F.S.
Infiesto F.S. 3 - 2 Txamon Oviedo F.S.
Los Coyanes F.S. 3 - 3 Concejo Valdes
Congelados Glaciar F.S 5 - 8 Deportivo Laviana F.S.
A.D. Monsacro Mostayal 2 - 0 Lugones Rangers
Arenas de Manzaneda CD 1 - 3 La Isla de Siero F.S.
domingo 5 mayo 2019
S.D. Cancienes 3 - 13 La Cabaña del Santu Gijón
San Antonio F.S. < Ret. Marino de As Figueiras
Jornada 28
sábado 11 mayo 2019
Lugones Rangers 1 - 4 Arenas de Manzaneda CD
Concejo Valdes 4 - 4 Infiesto F.S.
Deportivo Laviana F.S. 7 - 5 Los Coyanes F.S.
Plaza Najosa F.S. 2 - 4 Marino de As Figueiras
La Isla de Siero F.S. 8 - 6 S.D. Cancienes
domingo 12 mayo 2019
Txamon Oviedo F.S. 5 - 5 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
La Cabaña del Santu Gijón 7 - 2 Congelados Glaciar F.S
A.D. Monsacro Mostayal < Ret. San Antonio F.S.
Jornada 29
sábado 18 mayo 2019
Marino de As Figueiras 7 - 1 Txamon Oviedo F.S.
Congelados Glaciar F.S 0 - 8 La Isla de Siero F.S.
Infiesto F.S. 5 - 2 Deportivo Laviana F.S.
Los Coyanes F.S. 9 - 6 La Cabaña del Santu Gijón
Arenas de Manzaneda CD 4 - 4 A.D. Monsacro Mostayal
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 2 - 4 Concejo Valdes
S.D. Cancienes 6 - 2 Lugones Rangers
domingo 19 mayo 2019
Plaza Najosa F.S. Ret. > San Antonio F.S.
Jornada 30
sábado 25 mayo 2019
Deportivo Laviana F.S. 4 - 6 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
Concejo Valdes 4 - 3 Marino de As Figueiras
La Cabaña del Santu Gijón 3 - 1 Infiesto F.S.
La Isla de Siero F.S. 9 - 3 Los Coyanes F.S.
Lugones Rangers 5 - 7 Congelados Glaciar F.S
A.D. Monsacro Mostayal 3 - 3 S.D. Cancienes
domingo 26 mayo 2019
Txamon Oviedo F.S. 10 - 6 Plaza Najosa F.S.
San Antonio F.S. < Ret. Arenas de Manzaneda CD