Jornada 1
sábado 24 octubre 1998
C.D. Gijón Playas 4 - 2 S.D. Veiga
Panadería Penles F.S. 8 - 7 S.D. Mieres
Peña Sport Moadafe 5 - 3 San Andres F.S
Toursa F.S. Llagu 4 - 0 Bo2 FS Grado
Racing de Mieres 5 - 0 A.D. Garmo
Jornada 2
sábado 31 octubre 1998
A.D. Garmo 3 - 4 Panadería Penles F.S.
S.D. Veiga 8 - 4 Toursa F.S. Llagu
Bo2 FS Grado 4 - 7 Amigos de Soto F.S.
San Andres F.S 2 - 5 C.D. Gijón Playas
S.D. Mieres 2 - 5 Peña Sport Moadafe
Jornada 3
sábado 7 noviembre 1998
Racing de Mieres 4 - 4 Bo2 FS Grado
Amigos de Soto F.S. 3 - 2 S.D. Veiga
Toursa F.S. Llagu 6 - 9 San Andres F.S
C.D. Gijón Playas 2 - 5 S.D. Mieres
Panadería Penles F.S. 1 - 5 Peña Sport Moadafe
Jornada 4
sábado 14 noviembre 1998
Bo2 FS Grado 1 - 4 A.D. Garmo
S.D. Veiga 4 - 2 Racing de Mieres
San Andres F.S 1 - 5 Amigos de Soto F.S.
S.D. Mieres 6 - 3 Toursa F.S. Llagu
Peña Sport Moadafe 4 - 4 C.D. Gijón Playas
Jornada 5
sábado 21 noviembre 1998
Panadería Penles F.S. 1 - 1 C.D. Gijón Playas
Toursa F.S. Llagu 3 - 7 Peña Sport Moadafe
Amigos de Soto F.S. 3 - 2 S.D. Mieres
Racing de Mieres 4 - 5 San Andres F.S
A.D. Garmo 3 - 2 S.D. Veiga
Jornada 6
sábado 28 noviembre 1998
C.D. Gijón Playas 7 - 3 Toursa F.S. Llagu
Peña Sport Moadafe 3 - 3 Amigos de Soto F.S.
S.D. Mieres 4 - 1 Racing de Mieres
San Andres F.S 1 - 5 A.D. Garmo
Bo2 FS Grado 5 - 7 Panadería Penles F.S.
Jornada 7
sábado 5 diciembre 1998
Panadería Penles F.S. 6 - 7 Toursa F.S. Llagu
Amigos de Soto F.S. 4 - 0 C.D. Gijón Playas
Racing de Mieres 0 - 5 Peña Sport Moadafe
A.D. Garmo 4 - 1 S.D. Mieres
Bo2 FS Grado 1 - 3 S.D. Veiga
Jornada 8
sábado 12 diciembre 1998
S.D. Veiga 1 - 2 Panadería Penles F.S.
San Andres F.S 1 - 6 Bo2 FS Grado
Peña Sport Moadafe 5 - 2 A.D. Garmo
C.D. Gijón Playas 3 - 2 Racing de Mieres
Toursa F.S. Llagu 3 - 6 Amigos de Soto F.S.
Jornada 9
sábado 19 diciembre 1998
S.D. Veiga 5 - 2 San Andres F.S
Bo2 FS Grado 3 - 3 S.D. Mieres
A.D. Garmo 1 - 1 C.D. Gijón Playas
Racing de Mieres 7 - 3 Toursa F.S. Llagu
Panadería Penles F.S. 3 - 4 Amigos de Soto F.S.
Jornada 10
sábado 9 enero 1999
Amigos de Soto F.S. 0 - 1 Racing de Mieres
Toursa F.S. Llagu 2 - 5 A.D. Garmo
Peña Sport Moadafe 7 - 3 Bo2 FS Grado
S.D. Mieres 9 - 1 S.D. Veiga
Panadería Penles F.S. 9 - 6 San Andres F.S
Jornada 11
sábado 16 enero 1999
San Andres F.S 4 - 9 S.D. Mieres
S.D. Veiga 5 - 5 Peña Sport Moadafe
Bo2 FS Grado 4 - 7 C.D. Gijón Playas
A.D. Garmo 0 - 2 Amigos de Soto F.S.
Racing de Mieres 4 - 5 Panadería Penles F.S.
Jornada 12
sábado 23 enero 1999
S.D. Veiga 5 - 5 C.D. Gijón Playas
S.D. Mieres 10 - 3 Panadería Penles F.S.
San Andres F.S 3 - 7 Peña Sport Moadafe
Bo2 FS Grado 3 - 1 Toursa F.S. Llagu
A.D. Garmo 4 - 3 Racing de Mieres
Jornada 13
sábado 30 enero 1999
Panadería Penles F.S. 1 - 4 A.D. Garmo
Toursa F.S. Llagu 6 - 8 S.D. Veiga
Amigos de Soto F.S. 2 - 2 Bo2 FS Grado
C.D. Gijón Playas 6 - 4 San Andres F.S
Peña Sport Moadafe 7 - 4 S.D. Mieres
Jornada 14
sábado 6 febrero 1999
Bo2 FS Grado 2 - 1 Racing de Mieres
S.D. Veiga 5 - 2 Amigos de Soto F.S.
San Andres F.S 6 - 4 Toursa F.S. Llagu
S.D. Mieres 8 - 2 C.D. Gijón Playas
Peña Sport Moadafe 7 - 4 Panadería Penles F.S.
Jornada 15
sábado 13 febrero 1999
A.D. Garmo 1 - 2 Bo2 FS Grado
Racing de Mieres 2 - 3 S.D. Veiga
Amigos de Soto F.S. 9 - 3 San Andres F.S
Toursa F.S. Llagu 6 - 6 S.D. Mieres
C.D. Gijón Playas 2 - 2 Peña Sport Moadafe
Jornada 16
sábado 6 marzo 1999
C.D. Gijón Playas 4 - 4 Panadería Penles F.S.
Peña Sport Moadafe 5 - 0 Toursa F.S. Llagu
S.D. Mieres 8 - 5 Amigos de Soto F.S.
San Andres F.S 2 - 6 Racing de Mieres
S.D. Veiga 7 - 1 A.D. Garmo
Jornada 17
sábado 13 marzo 1999
Toursa F.S. Llagu 3 - 8 C.D. Gijón Playas
Amigos de Soto F.S. 3 - 3 Peña Sport Moadafe
Racing de Mieres 0 - 5 S.D. Mieres
A.D. Garmo 5 - 7 San Andres F.S
Panadería Penles F.S. 11 - 4 Bo2 FS Grado
Jornada 18
sábado 20 marzo 1999
Toursa F.S. Llagu 6 - 4 Panadería Penles F.S.
C.D. Gijón Playas 0 - 3 Amigos de Soto F.S.
Peña Sport Moadafe 6 - 3 Racing de Mieres
S.D. Mieres 3 - 3 A.D. Garmo
S.D. Veiga 6 - 3 Bo2 FS Grado
Jornada 19
sábado 27 marzo 1999
Panadería Penles F.S. 5 - 9 S.D. Veiga
Bo2 FS Grado 5 - 2 San Andres F.S
A.D. Garmo 0 - 2 Peña Sport Moadafe
Racing de Mieres 6 - 7 C.D. Gijón Playas
Amigos de Soto F.S. 7 - 4 Toursa F.S. Llagu
Jornada 20
sábado 10 abril 1999
San Andres F.S 5 - 7 S.D. Veiga
S.D. Mieres 3 - 1 Bo2 FS Grado
C.D. Gijón Playas 4 - 0 A.D. Garmo
Toursa F.S. Llagu 4 - 5 Racing de Mieres
Amigos de Soto F.S. 3 - 3 Panadería Penles F.S.
Jornada 21
sábado 17 abril 1999
Racing de Mieres 1 - 7 Amigos de Soto F.S.
A.D. Garmo 8 - 3 Toursa F.S. Llagu
Bo2 FS Grado 1 - 3 Peña Sport Moadafe
S.D. Veiga 2 - 2 S.D. Mieres
San Andres F.S 10 - 9 Panadería Penles F.S.
Jornada 22
sábado 24 abril 1999
S.D. Mieres 12 - 2 San Andres F.S
Peña Sport Moadafe 5 - 3 S.D. Veiga
C.D. Gijón Playas 4 - 3 Bo2 FS Grado
Amigos de Soto F.S. 3 - 1 A.D. Garmo
Panadería Penles F.S. 7 - 3 Racing de Mieres