Jornada 1
sábado 25 septiembre 1999
Bodega Vieya F.S. 4 - 3 Toursa F.S. Llagu
Café Bar Nevada F.S. 4 - 3 Rompiente F.S.
S.D. Veiga 3 - 2 A.D. Garmo
Bo2 FS Grado 0 - 7 Grupo Piedra
Cerredo F.S. 4 - 5 Panadería Penles F.S.
Amigos de Soto F.S. 9 - 5 San Andres F.S
Peña Sport Moadafe 7 - 4 Casa Elias F.S.
Racing de Mieres 8 - 4 C.D. Gijón Playas
Jornada 2
sábado 2 octubre 1999
S.D. Mieres 1 - 0 Bodega Vieya F.S.
Toursa F.S. Llagu 3 - 5 Café Bar Nevada F.S.
Rompiente F.S. 0 - 2 S.D. Veiga
A.D. Garmo 2 - 1 Bo2 FS Grado
Grupo Piedra 3 - 0 Cerredo F.S.
Panadería Penles F.S. 1 - 5 Amigos de Soto F.S.
San Andres F.S 3 - 3 Peña Sport Moadafe
Casa Elias F.S. 4 - 1 Racing de Mieres
Jornada 3
sábado 9 octubre 1999
C.D. Gijón Playas 6 - 1 Casa Elias F.S.
Racing de Mieres 6 - 4 San Andres F.S
Peña Sport Moadafe 6 - 4 Panadería Penles F.S.
Amigos de Soto F.S. 3 - 3 Grupo Piedra
Cerredo F.S. 2 - 13 A.D. Garmo
Bo2 FS Grado 4 - 3 Rompiente F.S.
S.D. Veiga 2 - 1 Toursa F.S. Llagu
Café Bar Nevada F.S. 3 - 4 S.D. Mieres
Jornada 4
sábado 16 octubre 1999
Bodega Vieya F.S. 4 - 2 Café Bar Nevada F.S.
S.D. Mieres 4 - 3 S.D. Veiga
Toursa F.S. Llagu 6 - 2 Bo2 FS Grado
Rompiente F.S. 7 - 3 Cerredo F.S.
A.D. Garmo 3 - 3 Amigos de Soto F.S.
Grupo Piedra 5 - 4 Peña Sport Moadafe
Panadería Penles F.S. 7 - 3 Racing de Mieres
San Andres F.S 4 - 5 C.D. Gijón Playas
Jornada 5
sábado 23 octubre 1999
S.D. Veiga 6 - 2 Bodega Vieya F.S.
Bo2 FS Grado 2 - 13 S.D. Mieres
Cerredo F.S. 10 - 6 Toursa F.S. Llagu
Amigos de Soto F.S. 3 - 2 Rompiente F.S.
Peña Sport Moadafe 7 - 4 A.D. Garmo
Racing de Mieres 2 - 3 Grupo Piedra
C.D. Gijón Playas 5 - 4 Panadería Penles F.S.
Casa Elias F.S. 6 - 1 San Andres F.S
Jornada 6
sábado 30 octubre 1999
A.D. Garmo 2 - 0 Racing de Mieres
Café Bar Nevada F.S. 4 - 5 S.D. Veiga
Bodega Vieya F.S. 6 - 5 Bo2 FS Grado
S.D. Mieres 13 - 3 Cerredo F.S.
Toursa F.S. Llagu 2 - 5 Amigos de Soto F.S.
Rompiente F.S. 2 - 3 Peña Sport Moadafe
Grupo Piedra 1 - 4 C.D. Gijón Playas
Panadería Penles F.S. 4 - 4 Casa Elias F.S.
Jornada 7
sábado 6 noviembre 1999
San Andres F.S 4 - 12 Panadería Penles F.S.
Casa Elias F.S. 4 - 1 Grupo Piedra
C.D. Gijón Playas 4 - 0 A.D. Garmo
Racing de Mieres 3 - 5 Rompiente F.S.
Peña Sport Moadafe 5 - 5 Toursa F.S. Llagu
Amigos de Soto F.S. 4 - 7 S.D. Mieres
Cerredo F.S. 1 - 4 Bodega Vieya F.S.
Bo2 FS Grado 3 - 7 Café Bar Nevada F.S.
Jornada 8
sábado 13 noviembre 1999
S.D. Veiga 7 - 3 Bo2 FS Grado
Café Bar Nevada F.S. 6 - 7 Cerredo F.S.
Bodega Vieya F.S. 4 - 2 Amigos de Soto F.S.
S.D. Mieres 4 - 3 Peña Sport Moadafe
Toursa F.S. Llagu 5 - 3 Racing de Mieres
Rompiente F.S. 3 - 3 C.D. Gijón Playas
A.D. Garmo 4 - 3 Casa Elias F.S.
Grupo Piedra 7 - 2 San Andres F.S
Jornada 9
sábado 20 noviembre 1999
Cerredo F.S. 4 - 4 S.D. Veiga
Amigos de Soto F.S. 3 - 5 Café Bar Nevada F.S.
Peña Sport Moadafe 4 - 4 Bodega Vieya F.S.
Racing de Mieres 4 - 6 S.D. Mieres
C.D. Gijón Playas 6 - 4 Toursa F.S. Llagu
Casa Elias F.S. 4 - 2 Rompiente F.S.
San Andres F.S 2 - 3 A.D. Garmo
Panadería Penles F.S. 6 - 5 Grupo Piedra
Jornada 10
sábado 27 noviembre 1999
Bo2 FS Grado 3 - 2 Cerredo F.S.
S.D. Veiga 7 - 4 Amigos de Soto F.S.
Café Bar Nevada F.S. 3 - 6 Peña Sport Moadafe
Bodega Vieya F.S. 5 - 1 Racing de Mieres
S.D. Mieres 1 - 3 C.D. Gijón Playas
Toursa F.S. Llagu 6 - 9 Casa Elias F.S.
Rompiente F.S. 9 - 2 San Andres F.S
A.D. Garmo 8 - 2 Panadería Penles F.S.
Jornada 11
sábado 4 diciembre 1999
Amigos de Soto F.S. 4 - 3 Bo2 FS Grado
Peña Sport Moadafe 9 - 2 S.D. Veiga
Racing de Mieres 3 - 7 Café Bar Nevada F.S.
C.D. Gijón Playas 4 - 5 Bodega Vieya F.S.
Casa Elias F.S. 2 - 6 S.D. Mieres
San Andres F.S 0 - 2 Toursa F.S. Llagu
Panadería Penles F.S. 7 - 4 Rompiente F.S.
Grupo Piedra 3 - 5 A.D. Garmo
Jornada 12
sábado 11 diciembre 1999
Rompiente F.S. 4 - 3 Grupo Piedra
Toursa F.S. Llagu 6 - 8 Panadería Penles F.S.
S.D. Mieres 9 - 5 San Andres F.S
Bodega Vieya F.S. 7 - 8 Casa Elias F.S.
Café Bar Nevada F.S. 2 - 6 C.D. Gijón Playas
S.D. Veiga 3 - 2 Racing de Mieres
Bo2 FS Grado 2 - 7 Peña Sport Moadafe
Cerredo F.S. 4 - 5 Amigos de Soto F.S.
Jornada 13
sábado 18 diciembre 1999
Peña Sport Moadafe 5 - 1 Cerredo F.S.
Racing de Mieres 13 - 3 Bo2 FS Grado
C.D. Gijón Playas 5 - 3 S.D. Veiga
Casa Elias F.S. 6 - 6 Café Bar Nevada F.S.
San Andres F.S 6 - 7 Bodega Vieya F.S.
Panadería Penles F.S. 2 - 2 S.D. Mieres
Grupo Piedra 10 - 4 Toursa F.S. Llagu
A.D. Garmo 7 - 0 Rompiente F.S.
Jornada 14
sábado 8 enero 2000
Amigos de Soto F.S. 1 - 4 Peña Sport Moadafe
Cerredo F.S. 4 - 4 Racing de Mieres
Bo2 FS Grado 0 - 7 C.D. Gijón Playas
S.D. Veiga 3 - 6 Casa Elias F.S.
Café Bar Nevada F.S. 8 - 4 San Andres F.S
Bodega Vieya F.S. 5 - 8 Panadería Penles F.S.
S.D. Mieres 7 - 2 Grupo Piedra
Toursa F.S. Llagu 6 - 2 A.D. Garmo
Jornada 15
sábado 15 enero 2000
Racing de Mieres 4 - 3 Amigos de Soto F.S.
C.D. Gijón Playas 8 - 8 Cerredo F.S.
Casa Elias F.S. 6 - 3 Bo2 FS Grado
San Andres F.S 4 - 9 S.D. Veiga
Panadería Penles F.S. 6 - 2 Café Bar Nevada F.S.
Grupo Piedra 4 - 4 Bodega Vieya F.S.
A.D. Garmo 2 - 4 S.D. Mieres
Rompiente F.S. 8 - 3 Toursa F.S. Llagu
Jornada 16
sábado 22 enero 2000
S.D. Mieres 1 - 2 Rompiente F.S.
Bodega Vieya F.S. 3 - 2 A.D. Garmo
Café Bar Nevada F.S. 5 - 5 Grupo Piedra
S.D. Veiga 7 - 4 Panadería Penles F.S.
Bo2 FS Grado 5 - 4 San Andres F.S
Cerredo F.S. 5 - 2 Casa Elias F.S.
Amigos de Soto F.S. 2 - 5 C.D. Gijón Playas
Peña Sport Moadafe 3 - 1 Racing de Mieres
Jornada 17
sábado 29 enero 2000
C.D. Gijón Playas 4 - 2 Peña Sport Moadafe
Casa Elias F.S. 1 - 2 Amigos de Soto F.S.
San Andres F.S 4 - 7 Cerredo F.S.
Panadería Penles F.S. 9 - 5 Bo2 FS Grado
Grupo Piedra 3 - 4 S.D. Veiga
A.D. Garmo 3 - 6 Café Bar Nevada F.S.
Rompiente F.S. 6 - 2 Bodega Vieya F.S.
Toursa F.S. Llagu 2 - 3 S.D. Mieres
Jornada 18
sábado 5 febrero 2000
Toursa F.S. Llagu 6 - 5 Bodega Vieya F.S.
Rompiente F.S. 3 - 3 Café Bar Nevada F.S.
A.D. Garmo 3 - 6 S.D. Veiga
Grupo Piedra 12 - 3 Bo2 FS Grado
Panadería Penles F.S. 6 - 1 Cerredo F.S.
San Andres F.S 3 - 4 Amigos de Soto F.S.
Casa Elias F.S. 1 - 1 Peña Sport Moadafe
C.D. Gijón Playas 5 - 3 Racing de Mieres
Jornada 19
sábado 12 febrero 2000
Bodega Vieya F.S. 4 - 5 S.D. Mieres
Café Bar Nevada F.S. 7 - 2 Toursa F.S. Llagu
S.D. Veiga 6 - 6 Rompiente F.S.
Bo2 FS Grado 2 - 5 A.D. Garmo
Cerredo F.S. 3 - 5 Grupo Piedra
Amigos de Soto F.S. 5 - 6 Panadería Penles F.S.
Peña Sport Moadafe 4 - 2 San Andres F.S
Racing de Mieres 3 - 4 Casa Elias F.S.
Jornada 20
sábado 19 febrero 2000
Casa Elias F.S. 1 - 3 C.D. Gijón Playas
San Andres F.S 3 - 2 Racing de Mieres
Panadería Penles F.S. 1 - 5 Peña Sport Moadafe
Grupo Piedra 3 - 6 Amigos de Soto F.S.
A.D. Garmo 5 - 3 Cerredo F.S.
Rompiente F.S. 5 - 0 Bo2 FS Grado
Toursa F.S. Llagu 7 - 5 S.D. Veiga
S.D. Mieres 9 - 4 Café Bar Nevada F.S.
Jornada 21
sábado 26 febrero 2000
Café Bar Nevada F.S. 5 - 4 Bodega Vieya F.S.
S.D. Veiga 4 - 4 S.D. Mieres
Bo2 FS Grado 2 - 10 Toursa F.S. Llagu
Cerredo F.S. 3 - 5 Rompiente F.S.
Amigos de Soto F.S. 4 - 2 A.D. Garmo
Peña Sport Moadafe 6 - 6 Grupo Piedra
Racing de Mieres 1 - 2 Panadería Penles F.S.
C.D. Gijón Playas 5 - 4 San Andres F.S
Jornada 22
sábado 4 marzo 2000
Bodega Vieya F.S. 4 - 2 S.D. Veiga
S.D. Mieres 1 - 0 Bo2 FS Grado
Toursa F.S. Llagu 6 - 3 Cerredo F.S.
Rompiente F.S. 0 - 3 Amigos de Soto F.S.
A.D. Garmo 3 - 1 Peña Sport Moadafe
Grupo Piedra 1 - 2 Racing de Mieres
Panadería Penles F.S. 1 - 1 C.D. Gijón Playas
San Andres F.S 5 - 9 Casa Elias F.S.
Jornada 23
sábado 11 marzo 2000
Racing de Mieres 5 - 2 A.D. Garmo
S.D. Veiga 4 - 4 Café Bar Nevada F.S.
Bo2 FS Grado 4 - 6 Bodega Vieya F.S.
Cerredo F.S. 2 - 4 S.D. Mieres
Amigos de Soto F.S. 4 - 3 Toursa F.S. Llagu
Peña Sport Moadafe 10 - 1 Rompiente F.S.
C.D. Gijón Playas 2 - 3 Grupo Piedra
Casa Elias F.S. 5 - 4 Panadería Penles F.S.
Jornada 24
sábado 18 marzo 2000
Panadería Penles F.S. 6 - 3 San Andres F.S
Grupo Piedra 5 - 2 Casa Elias F.S.
A.D. Garmo 1 - 3 C.D. Gijón Playas
Rompiente F.S. 4 - 6 Racing de Mieres
Toursa F.S. Llagu 3 - 13 Peña Sport Moadafe
S.D. Mieres 4 - 2 Amigos de Soto F.S.
Bodega Vieya F.S. 6 - 2 Cerredo F.S.
Café Bar Nevada F.S. 12 - 4 Bo2 FS Grado
Jornada 25
sábado 25 marzo 2000
Bo2 FS Grado 0 - 4 S.D. Veiga
Cerredo F.S. 4 - 4 Café Bar Nevada F.S.
Amigos de Soto F.S. 3 - 4 Bodega Vieya F.S.
Peña Sport Moadafe 4 - 3 S.D. Mieres
Racing de Mieres 5 - 4 Toursa F.S. Llagu
C.D. Gijón Playas 7 - 1 Rompiente F.S.
Casa Elias F.S. 3 - 4 A.D. Garmo
San Andres F.S 3 - 7 Grupo Piedra
Jornada 26
sábado 1 abril 2000
S.D. Veiga 6 - 2 Cerredo F.S.
Café Bar Nevada F.S. 6 - 5 Amigos de Soto F.S.
Bodega Vieya F.S. 7 - 8 Peña Sport Moadafe
S.D. Mieres 6 - 1 Racing de Mieres
Toursa F.S. Llagu 4 - 5 C.D. Gijón Playas
Rompiente F.S. 4 - 3 Casa Elias F.S.
A.D. Garmo 7 - 4 San Andres F.S
Grupo Piedra 11 - 1 Panadería Penles F.S.
Jornada 27
sábado 8 abril 2000
Cerredo F.S. 5 - 2 Bo2 FS Grado
Amigos de Soto F.S. 3 - 2 S.D. Veiga
Peña Sport Moadafe 3 - 6 Café Bar Nevada F.S.
Racing de Mieres 5 - 1 Bodega Vieya F.S.
C.D. Gijón Playas 4 - 4 S.D. Mieres
Casa Elias F.S. 3 - 5 Toursa F.S. Llagu
San Andres F.S 2 - 5 Rompiente F.S.
Panadería Penles F.S. 4 - 1 A.D. Garmo
Jornada 28
sábado 15 abril 2000
Bo2 FS Grado 2 - 8 Amigos de Soto F.S.
S.D. Veiga 2 - 6 Peña Sport Moadafe
Café Bar Nevada F.S. 4 - 2 Racing de Mieres
Bodega Vieya F.S. 4 - 11 C.D. Gijón Playas
S.D. Mieres 4 - 1 Casa Elias F.S.
Toursa F.S. Llagu 6 - 2 San Andres F.S
Rompiente F.S. 4 - 7 Panadería Penles F.S.
A.D. Garmo 0 - 4 Grupo Piedra
Jornada 29
sábado 29 abril 2000
Grupo Piedra 4 - 3 Rompiente F.S.
Panadería Penles F.S. 7 - 4 Toursa F.S. Llagu
San Andres F.S 3 - 11 S.D. Mieres
Casa Elias F.S. 7 - 7 Bodega Vieya F.S.
C.D. Gijón Playas 4 - 7 Café Bar Nevada F.S.
Racing de Mieres 1 - 2 S.D. Veiga
Peña Sport Moadafe 7 - 3 Bo2 FS Grado
Amigos de Soto F.S. 6 - 1 Cerredo F.S.
Jornada 30
sábado 6 mayo 2000
Cerredo F.S. 5 - 9 Peña Sport Moadafe
Bo2 FS Grado 3 - 7 Racing de Mieres
S.D. Veiga 5 - 5 C.D. Gijón Playas
Café Bar Nevada F.S. 6 - 4 Casa Elias F.S.
Bodega Vieya F.S. 7 - 5 San Andres F.S
S.D. Mieres 6 - 5 Panadería Penles F.S.
Toursa F.S. Llagu 8 - 7 Grupo Piedra
Rompiente F.S. 2 - 3 A.D. Garmo
Jornada 31
sábado 13 mayo 2000
Peña Sport Moadafe 3 - 7 Amigos de Soto F.S.
Racing de Mieres 8 - 3 Cerredo F.S.
C.D. Gijón Playas 7 - 2 Bo2 FS Grado
Casa Elias F.S. 6 - 6 S.D. Veiga
San Andres F.S 2 - 12 Café Bar Nevada F.S.
Panadería Penles F.S. 5 - 5 Bodega Vieya F.S.
Grupo Piedra 5 - 2 S.D. Mieres
A.D. Garmo 4 - 4 Toursa F.S. Llagu
Jornada 32
sábado 20 mayo 2000
Amigos de Soto F.S. 4 - 2 Racing de Mieres
Cerredo F.S. 2 - 8 C.D. Gijón Playas
Bo2 FS Grado 1 - 9 Casa Elias F.S.
S.D. Veiga 7 - 6 San Andres F.S
Café Bar Nevada F.S. 8 - 1 Panadería Penles F.S.
Bodega Vieya F.S. 7 - 8 Grupo Piedra
S.D. Mieres 6 - 3 A.D. Garmo
Toursa F.S. Llagu 1 - 5 Rompiente F.S.
Jornada 33
sábado 27 mayo 2000
Rompiente F.S. 2 - 5 S.D. Mieres
A.D. Garmo 3 - 6 Bodega Vieya F.S.
Grupo Piedra 7 - 3 Café Bar Nevada F.S.
Panadería Penles F.S. 4 - 4 S.D. Veiga
San Andres F.S 8 - 7 Bo2 FS Grado
Casa Elias F.S. 8 - 2 Cerredo F.S.
C.D. Gijón Playas 2 - 1 Amigos de Soto F.S.
Racing de Mieres 3 - 1 Peña Sport Moadafe
Jornada 34
sábado 3 junio 2000
Peña Sport Moadafe 4 - 4 C.D. Gijón Playas
Amigos de Soto F.S. 2 - 5 Casa Elias F.S.
Cerredo F.S. 2 - 3 San Andres F.S
Bo2 FS Grado 3 - 10 Panadería Penles F.S.
S.D. Veiga 4 - 6 Grupo Piedra
Café Bar Nevada F.S. 4 - 2 A.D. Garmo
Bodega Vieya F.S. 4 - 1 Rompiente F.S.
S.D. Mieres 5 - 3 Toursa F.S. Llagu