Jornada 1
sábado 16 septiembre 2000
Racing de Mieres 3 - 2 C.D. Asis
Grupo Piedra 0 - 3 C.D. Gijón Playas
S.D. Veiga 5 - 5 C.D. Gijon El Llano F.S.
Casa Elias F.S. 5 - 2 A.D. Garmo
Esquilu F.S. 3 - 2 Amigos de Soto F.S.
Bodega Vieya F.S. 1 - 4 Panadería Penles F.S.
Rompiente F.S. 7 - 4 Café Bar Nevada F.S.
Peña Sport Moadafe 10:15 S.D. Mieres
Jornada 2
sábado 23 septiembre 2000
C.D. Asis 5 - 8 Peña Sport Moadafe
C.D. Gijón Playas 5 - 3 Racing de Mieres
C.D. Gijon El Llano F.S. 7 - 4 Grupo Piedra
A.D. Garmo 2 - 2 S.D. Veiga
Amigos de Soto F.S. 1 - 3 Casa Elias F.S.
Panadería Penles F.S. 5 - 4 Esquilu F.S.
Café Bar Nevada F.S. 5 - 4 Bodega Vieya F.S.
S.D. Mieres 10:15 Rompiente F.S.
Jornada 3
sábado 30 septiembre 2000
C.D. Asis 1 - 5 C.D. Gijón Playas
Racing de Mieres 3 - 3 C.D. Gijon El Llano F.S.
Grupo Piedra 2 - 6 A.D. Garmo
S.D. Veiga 2 - 7 Amigos de Soto F.S.
Casa Elias F.S. 5 - 1 Panadería Penles F.S.
Esquilu F.S. 2 - 8 Café Bar Nevada F.S.
Bodega Vieya F.S. 10:15 S.D. Mieres
Peña Sport Moadafe 2 - 4 Rompiente F.S.
Jornada 4
sábado 7 octubre 2000
C.D. Gijón Playas 5 - 3 Peña Sport Moadafe
C.D. Gijon El Llano F.S. 7 - 3 C.D. Asis
A.D. Garmo 4 - 4 Racing de Mieres
Amigos de Soto F.S. 8 - 2 Grupo Piedra
Panadería Penles F.S. 2 - 3 S.D. Veiga
Café Bar Nevada F.S. 2 - 2 Casa Elias F.S.
S.D. Mieres 10:15 Esquilu F.S.
Rompiente F.S. 2 - 2 Bodega Vieya F.S.
Jornada 5
sábado 14 octubre 2000
C.D. Gijón Playas 7 - 4 C.D. Gijon El Llano F.S.
C.D. Asis 3 - 3 A.D. Garmo
Racing de Mieres 0 - 4 Amigos de Soto F.S.
Grupo Piedra 2 - 7 Panadería Penles F.S.
S.D. Veiga 4 - 3 Café Bar Nevada F.S.
Casa Elias F.S. 10:15 S.D. Mieres
Esquilu F.S. 6 - 6 Rompiente F.S.
Peña Sport Moadafe 2 - 8 Bodega Vieya F.S.
Jornada 6
sábado 21 octubre 2000
C.D. Gijon El Llano F.S. 0 - 3 Peña Sport Moadafe
A.D. Garmo 1 - 5 C.D. Gijón Playas
Amigos de Soto F.S. 5 - 2 C.D. Asis
Panadería Penles F.S. 2 - 4 Racing de Mieres
Café Bar Nevada F.S. 7 - 2 Grupo Piedra
S.D. Mieres 10:15 S.D. Veiga
Rompiente F.S. 3 - 6 Casa Elias F.S.
Bodega Vieya F.S. 5 - 1 Esquilu F.S.
Jornada 7
sábado 28 octubre 2000
C.D. Gijon El Llano F.S. 6 - 0 A.D. Garmo
C.D. Gijón Playas 7 - 3 Amigos de Soto F.S.
C.D. Asis 3 - 4 Panadería Penles F.S.
Racing de Mieres 4 - 4 Café Bar Nevada F.S.
Grupo Piedra 10:15 S.D. Mieres
S.D. Veiga 7 - 3 Rompiente F.S.
Casa Elias F.S. 6 - 7 Bodega Vieya F.S.
Peña Sport Moadafe 1 - 3 Esquilu F.S.
Jornada 8
sábado 4 noviembre 2000
A.D. Garmo 5 - 2 Peña Sport Moadafe
Amigos de Soto F.S. 2 - 4 C.D. Gijon El Llano F.S.
Panadería Penles F.S. 4 - 8 C.D. Gijón Playas
Café Bar Nevada F.S. 4 - 6 C.D. Asis
S.D. Mieres 10:15 Racing de Mieres
Rompiente F.S. 3 - 2 Grupo Piedra
Bodega Vieya F.S. 3 - 8 S.D. Veiga
Esquilu F.S. 1 - 6 Casa Elias F.S.
Jornada 9
sábado 11 noviembre 2000
Peña Sport Moadafe 9 - 5 Casa Elias F.S.
S.D. Veiga 7 - 2 Esquilu F.S.
Grupo Piedra 3 - 6 Bodega Vieya F.S.
Racing de Mieres 1 - 1 Rompiente F.S.
C.D. Asis 10:15 S.D. Mieres
C.D. Gijón Playas 7 - 4 Café Bar Nevada F.S.
C.D. Gijon El Llano F.S. 6 - 8 Panadería Penles F.S.
A.D. Garmo 6 - 3 Amigos de Soto F.S.
Jornada 10
sábado 18 noviembre 2000
Amigos de Soto F.S. 3 - 3 Peña Sport Moadafe
Panadería Penles F.S. 2 - 2 A.D. Garmo
Café Bar Nevada F.S. 5 - 6 C.D. Gijon El Llano F.S.
S.D. Mieres 10:15 C.D. Gijón Playas
Rompiente F.S. 5 - 2 C.D. Asis
Bodega Vieya F.S. 7 - 8 Racing de Mieres
Esquilu F.S. 3 - 4 Grupo Piedra
Casa Elias F.S. 4 - 6 S.D. Veiga
Jornada 11
sábado 25 noviembre 2000
Amigos de Soto F.S. 5 - 6 Panadería Penles F.S.
A.D. Garmo 8 - 5 Café Bar Nevada F.S.
C.D. Gijon El Llano F.S. 10:15 S.D. Mieres
C.D. Gijón Playas 4 - 0 Rompiente F.S.
C.D. Asis 7 - 4 Bodega Vieya F.S.
Racing de Mieres 6 - 2 Esquilu F.S.
Grupo Piedra 2 - 2 Casa Elias F.S.
Peña Sport Moadafe 3 - 4 S.D. Veiga
Jornada 12
sábado 2 diciembre 2000
Panadería Penles F.S. 2 - 2 Peña Sport Moadafe
Café Bar Nevada F.S. 9 - 5 Amigos de Soto F.S.
S.D. Mieres 10:15 A.D. Garmo
Rompiente F.S. 3 - 5 C.D. Gijon El Llano F.S.
Bodega Vieya F.S. 6 - 8 C.D. Gijón Playas
Esquilu F.S. 2 - 3 C.D. Asis
Casa Elias F.S. 9 - 3 Racing de Mieres
S.D. Veiga 3 - 2 Grupo Piedra
Jornada 13
sábado 9 diciembre 2000
Panadería Penles F.S. 3 - 5 Café Bar Nevada F.S.
Amigos de Soto F.S. 10:15 S.D. Mieres
A.D. Garmo 5 - 3 Rompiente F.S.
C.D. Gijon El Llano F.S. 3 - 5 Bodega Vieya F.S.
C.D. Gijón Playas 7 - 1 Esquilu F.S.
C.D. Asis 2 - 7 Casa Elias F.S.
Racing de Mieres 7 - 2 S.D. Veiga
Peña Sport Moadafe 5 - 3 Grupo Piedra
Jornada 14
sábado 16 diciembre 2000
Peña Sport Moadafe 5 - 5 Café Bar Nevada F.S.
S.D. Mieres 10:15 Panadería Penles F.S.
Rompiente F.S. 2 - 2 Amigos de Soto F.S.
Bodega Vieya F.S. 5 - 3 A.D. Garmo
Esquilu F.S. 6 - 7 C.D. Gijon El Llano F.S.
Casa Elias F.S. 3 - 3 C.D. Gijón Playas
S.D. Veiga 4 - 5 C.D. Asis
Grupo Piedra 2 - 4 Racing de Mieres
Jornada 15
sábado 13 enero 2001
Café Bar Nevada F.S. 10:15 S.D. Mieres
Panadería Penles F.S. 1 - 4 Rompiente F.S.
Amigos de Soto F.S. 5 - 5 Bodega Vieya F.S.
A.D. Garmo 3 - 3 Esquilu F.S.
C.D. Gijon El Llano F.S. 7 - 4 Casa Elias F.S.
C.D. Gijón Playas 6 - 3 S.D. Veiga
C.D. Asis 3 - 3 Grupo Piedra
Racing de Mieres 5 - 5 Peña Sport Moadafe
Jornada 16
sábado 20 enero 2001
C.D. Asis 2 - 4 Racing de Mieres
C.D. Gijón Playas 2 - 0 Grupo Piedra
C.D. Gijon El Llano F.S. 8 - 2 S.D. Veiga
A.D. Garmo 0 - 6 Casa Elias F.S.
Amigos de Soto F.S. 6 - 2 Esquilu F.S.
Panadería Penles F.S. 3 - 4 Bodega Vieya F.S.
Café Bar Nevada F.S. 3 - 3 Rompiente F.S.
S.D. Mieres 10:15 Peña Sport Moadafe
Jornada 17
sábado 27 enero 2001
Peña Sport Moadafe 5 - 0 C.D. Asis
Racing de Mieres 1 - 2 C.D. Gijón Playas
Grupo Piedra 1 - 5 C.D. Gijon El Llano F.S.
S.D. Veiga 4 - 4 A.D. Garmo
Casa Elias F.S. 2 - 1 Amigos de Soto F.S.
Esquilu F.S. 7 - 2 Panadería Penles F.S.
Bodega Vieya F.S. 7 - 2 Café Bar Nevada F.S.
Rompiente F.S. 10:30 S.D. Mieres
Jornada 18
sábado 3 febrero 2001
C.D. Gijón Playas 2 - 3 C.D. Asis
C.D. Gijon El Llano F.S. 4 - 1 Racing de Mieres
A.D. Garmo 4 - 0 Grupo Piedra
Amigos de Soto F.S. 3 - 6 S.D. Veiga
Panadería Penles F.S. 4 - 2 Casa Elias F.S.
Café Bar Nevada F.S. 6 - 5 Esquilu F.S.
S.D. Mieres 10:15 Bodega Vieya F.S.
Rompiente F.S. 3 - 3 Peña Sport Moadafe
Jornada 19
sábado 10 febrero 2001
Peña Sport Moadafe 2 - 6 C.D. Gijón Playas
C.D. Asis 5 - 10 C.D. Gijon El Llano F.S.
Racing de Mieres 5 - 4 A.D. Garmo
Grupo Piedra 4 - 4 Amigos de Soto F.S.
S.D. Veiga 6 - 5 Panadería Penles F.S.
Casa Elias F.S. 5 - 3 Café Bar Nevada F.S.
Esquilu F.S. 10:15 S.D. Mieres
Bodega Vieya F.S. 7 - 6 Rompiente F.S.
Jornada 20
sábado 17 febrero 2001
C.D. Gijon El Llano F.S. 3 - 6 C.D. Gijón Playas
A.D. Garmo 5 - 2 C.D. Asis
Amigos de Soto F.S. 5 - 3 Racing de Mieres
Panadería Penles F.S. 2 - 5 Grupo Piedra
Café Bar Nevada F.S. 7 - 2 S.D. Veiga
S.D. Mieres 10:15 Casa Elias F.S.
Rompiente F.S. 6 - 4 Esquilu F.S.
Bodega Vieya F.S. 3 - 5 Peña Sport Moadafe
Jornada 21
sábado 24 febrero 2001
Peña Sport Moadafe 7 - 4 C.D. Gijon El Llano F.S.
C.D. Gijón Playas 3 - 3 A.D. Garmo
C.D. Asis 8 - 5 Amigos de Soto F.S.
Racing de Mieres 6 - 5 Panadería Penles F.S.
Grupo Piedra 5 - 9 Café Bar Nevada F.S.
S.D. Veiga 10:15 S.D. Mieres
Casa Elias F.S. 3 - 1 Rompiente F.S.
Esquilu F.S. 4 - 3 Bodega Vieya F.S.
Jornada 22
sábado 3 marzo 2001
A.D. Garmo 6 - 4 C.D. Gijon El Llano F.S.
Amigos de Soto F.S. 1 - 3 C.D. Gijón Playas
Panadería Penles F.S. 4 - 1 C.D. Asis
Café Bar Nevada F.S. 4 - 4 Racing de Mieres
S.D. Mieres 10:15 Grupo Piedra
Rompiente F.S. 4 - 3 S.D. Veiga
Bodega Vieya F.S. 5 - 2 Casa Elias F.S.
Esquilu F.S. 3 - 4 Peña Sport Moadafe
Jornada 23
sábado 10 marzo 2001
Peña Sport Moadafe 6 - 3 A.D. Garmo
C.D. Gijon El Llano F.S. 6 - 2 Amigos de Soto F.S.
C.D. Gijón Playas 4 - 3 Panadería Penles F.S.
C.D. Asis 5 - 6 Café Bar Nevada F.S.
Racing de Mieres 10:15 S.D. Mieres
Grupo Piedra 0 - 7 Rompiente F.S.
S.D. Veiga 4 - 0 Bodega Vieya F.S.
Casa Elias F.S. 4 - 6 Esquilu F.S.
Jornada 24
sábado 17 marzo 2001
Casa Elias F.S. 4 - 3 Peña Sport Moadafe
Esquilu F.S. 5 - 5 S.D. Veiga
Bodega Vieya F.S. 8 - 3 Grupo Piedra
Rompiente F.S. 8 - 2 Racing de Mieres
S.D. Mieres 10:15 C.D. Asis
Café Bar Nevada F.S. 6 - 6 C.D. Gijón Playas
Panadería Penles F.S. 4 - 4 C.D. Gijon El Llano F.S.
Amigos de Soto F.S. 3 - 9 A.D. Garmo
Jornada 25
sábado 24 marzo 2001
Peña Sport Moadafe 6 - 2 Amigos de Soto F.S.
A.D. Garmo 5 - 3 Panadería Penles F.S.
C.D. Gijon El Llano F.S. 8 - 6 Café Bar Nevada F.S.
C.D. Gijón Playas 10:15 S.D. Mieres
C.D. Asis 0 - 4 Rompiente F.S.
Racing de Mieres 3 - 5 Bodega Vieya F.S.
Grupo Piedra 5 - 8 Esquilu F.S.
S.D. Veiga 4 - 3 Casa Elias F.S.
Jornada 26
sábado 31 marzo 2001
Panadería Penles F.S. 5 - 2 Amigos de Soto F.S.
Café Bar Nevada F.S. 4 - 2 A.D. Garmo
S.D. Mieres 10:15 C.D. Gijon El Llano F.S.
Rompiente F.S. 3 - 4 C.D. Gijón Playas
Bodega Vieya F.S. 7 - 3 C.D. Asis
Esquilu F.S. 3 - 2 Racing de Mieres
Casa Elias F.S. 3 - 1 Grupo Piedra
S.D. Veiga 4 - 7 Peña Sport Moadafe
Jornada 27
sábado 7 abril 2001
Peña Sport Moadafe 4 - 1 Panadería Penles F.S.
Amigos de Soto F.S. 6 - 3 Café Bar Nevada F.S.
A.D. Garmo 10:15 S.D. Mieres
C.D. Gijon El Llano F.S. 5 - 7 Rompiente F.S.
C.D. Gijón Playas 4 - 2 Bodega Vieya F.S.
C.D. Asis 2 - 3 Esquilu F.S.
Racing de Mieres 4 - 5 Casa Elias F.S.
Grupo Piedra 5 - 4 S.D. Veiga
Jornada 28
sábado 28 abril 2001
Café Bar Nevada F.S. 5 - 5 Panadería Penles F.S.
S.D. Mieres 10:15 Amigos de Soto F.S.
Rompiente F.S. 7 - 3 A.D. Garmo
Bodega Vieya F.S. 5 - 7 C.D. Gijon El Llano F.S.
Esquilu F.S. 6 - 8 C.D. Gijón Playas
Casa Elias F.S. 3 - 2 C.D. Asis
S.D. Veiga 0 - 1 Racing de Mieres
Grupo Piedra 7 - 6 Peña Sport Moadafe
Jornada 29
sábado 5 mayo 2001
Café Bar Nevada F.S. 5 - 4 Peña Sport Moadafe
Panadería Penles F.S. 10:15 S.D. Mieres
Amigos de Soto F.S. 5 - 1 Rompiente F.S.
A.D. Garmo 9 - 6 Bodega Vieya F.S.
C.D. Gijon El Llano F.S. 5 - 4 Esquilu F.S.
C.D. Gijón Playas 2 - 2 Casa Elias F.S.
C.D. Asis 6 - 7 S.D. Veiga
Racing de Mieres 5 - 9 Grupo Piedra
Jornada 30
sábado 12 mayo 2001
S.D. Mieres 10:15 Café Bar Nevada F.S.
Rompiente F.S. 6 - 7 Panadería Penles F.S.
Bodega Vieya F.S. 4 - 6 Amigos de Soto F.S.
Esquilu F.S. 9 - 3 A.D. Garmo
Casa Elias F.S. 6 - 4 C.D. Gijon El Llano F.S.
S.D. Veiga 1 - 6 C.D. Gijón Playas
Grupo Piedra 8 - 6 C.D. Asis
Peña Sport Moadafe 5 - 4 Racing de Mieres