Jugador Equipo G
 1  Charly Atlético Benavente F.S. 37
 2  Jorge Corral Domotec F.S. Trobajo 31
 3  Cristian Albense F.S. 24
 -  Morales Albense F.S. 24
 -  SANTI - Santiago F.S. Boal 24
 -  Sergio Atlético Benavente F.S. 24
 7  Malaguti Atlético Benavente F.S. 23
 8  Cley Leis Pontevedra F.S. 22
 9  Bruno P. Los Tres Cuñados 21
 10  Manu S.D. Xove F.S. 20
 -  Virgi Unión Arroyo 20
 12  Christian S.D. Xove F.S. 19
 -  Iván P. Los Tres Cuñados 19
 14  Adrian F.S. Boal 16
 -  Jacobo O Esteo F.S. 16
 -  Javi Unión Arroyo 16
 17  Jhony O Esteo F.S. 15
 -  Quintela Prone Lugo F.S. 15
 -  VILEN - Jesús F.S. Boal 15
 20  Francisco M. Prone Lugo F.S. 14
 -  Ivan C. Sala Ourense 14
 -  Iván Cidade de Narón 14
 23  Alex Ares Distrito Ventorrillo F.S 13
 -  Buxia Distrito Ventorrillo F.S 13
 -  Dani Martin Atlético Benavente F.S. 13
 -  German Domotec F.S. Trobajo 13
 -  Guillermo Domotec F.S. Trobajo 13
 -  Javi CD. Uni. Valladolid 13
 -  Rulo Unión Arroyo 13
 -  Sergio Cora S.D. Xove F.S. 13
 31  Brais Cidade de Narón 12
 -  Dani Leis Pontevedra F.S. 12
 -  Raul Sala Ourense 12
 34  Daniel Unión Arroyo 11
 -  Raul Albense F.S. 11
 36  David G. Sala Ourense 10
 -  Jhony Distrito Ventorrillo F.S 10
 -  Mario Cidade de Narón 10
 39  Adrian Unión Arroyo 9
 -  Borja P. Los Tres Cuñados 9
 -  Carlitos S.D. Xove F.S. 9
 -  Daniel C.D. Gijón Playas 9
 -  Diego C. Ribeira F.S. 9
 -  Jorge B. Albense F.S. 9
 -  Martin O Esteo F.S. 9
 -  Noe Calvo O Esteo F.S. 9
 -  Saul C.D. Gijón Playas 9
 48  Gonzalo P. Los Tres Cuñados 8
 -  Guille Cidade de Narón 8
 -  Gustavo F.S. Boal 8
 -  Isaac C.D. Gijón Playas 8
 -  Manuel M. Prone Lugo F.S. 8
 -  Michel P.Da Silva Prone Lugo F.S. 8
 -  PABLO PERNAS O Esteo F.S. 8
 -  Toño Leis Pontevedra F.S. 8
 -  YAYO - Alejandro Atlético Benavente F.S. 8
 57  Antonip A. Leis Pontevedra F.S. 7
 -  Brunito Ribeira F.S. 7
 -  Cristian Ribeira F.S. 7
 -  Cristobal Unión Arroyo 7
 -  David CD. Uni. Valladolid 7
 -  Diego Unión Arroyo 7
 -  Hector O Esteo F.S. 7
 -  Javier Albense F.S. 7
 -  Novoa Atlético Benavente F.S. 7
 -  Pancho S.D. Xove F.S. 7
 -  Saul Leis Pontevedra F.S. 7
 68  Adrian Araujo Sala Ourense 6
 -  Andresin Distrito Ventorrillo F.S 6
 -  Arturo Sala Ourense 6
 -  Daniel G. Sala Ourense 6
 -  David Domotec F.S. Trobajo 6
 -  Fernando Atlético Benavente F.S. 6
 -  NICOLAS CRESPO Leis Pontevedra F.S. 6
 -  Noe Pardo O Esteo F.S. 6
 -  Sergio Olaf CD. Uni. Valladolid 6
 77  Alejandro David Domotec F.S. Trobajo 5
 -  ANGEL Sala Ourense 5
 -  Bacala Leis Pontevedra F.S. 5
 -  Chapu Cidade de Narón 5
 -  David Rodriguez CD. Uni. Valladolid 5
 -  Diego Lobeira Ribeira F.S. 5
 -  Dilin - Fernando Atlético Benavente F.S. 5
 -  Francisco Alvarez Ribeira F.S. 5
 -  Isaac CD. Uni. Valladolid 5
 -  Joni Leis Pontevedra F.S. 5
 -  Quintela Ribeira F.S. 5
 -  Raul Prieto CD. Uni. Valladolid 5
 -  Roberto O Esteo F.S. 5
 -  Victor Perez Distrito Ventorrillo F.S 5
 91  Adrian O Esteo F.S. 4
 -  Angel Jimenez Atlético Benavente F.S. 4
 -  Bruno S.D. Xove F.S. 4
 -  Diego Cidade de Narón 4
 -  Edgar Sala Ourense 4
 -  FREDY - Alfredo - F.S. Boal 4
 -  Gustavo Sala Ourense 4
 -  Ivan Alli Sala Ourense 4
 -  Javier R. Ribeira F.S. 4
 -  Kevin Distrito Ventorrillo F.S 4
 -  Leal CD. Uni. Valladolid 4
 -  Martin Sala Ourense 4
 -  Miguel Domotec F.S. Trobajo 4
 -  Mohssin Albense F.S. 4
 -  Nacho Unión Arroyo 4
 -  Pablo Diaz Prone Lugo F.S. 4
 -  Pedro P. Los Tres Cuñados 4
 -  Ruben Cidade de Narón 4
 -  Ruben C.D. Gijón Playas 4
 -  Saul Unión Arroyo 4
 111  Adrian Llames F.S. Boal 3
 -  Alfonso Parra CD. Uni. Valladolid 3
 -  Antonio F.S. Boal 3
 -  Antonio R. Leis Pontevedra F.S. 3
 -  Benjamin C.D. Gijón Playas 3
 -  DIEGO Albense F.S. 3
 -  Igor Macia Sala Ourense 3
 -  Jaime Cidade de Narón 3
 -  Jose Manuel Cayon S.D. Xove F.S. 3
 -  Juan Antonio Albense F.S. 3
 -  Juanma P. Los Tres Cuñados 3
 -  Manuel Garcia Prone Lugo F.S. 3
 -  Mateo C.D. Gijón Playas 3
 -  Noel Ribeira F.S. 3
 -  Pablo C.D. Gijón Playas 3
 -  Paco Ribeira F.S. 3
 -  Ruben P. Los Tres Cuñados 3
 -  Simón Ribeira F.S. 3
 -  TOMI - Tomas C.D. Gijón Playas 3
 130  Alberto Leis Pontevedra F.S. 2
 -  Alvaro Cao O Esteo F.S. 2
 -  Bermejo Sala Ourense 2
 -  Chema S.D. Xove F.S. 2
 -  David C.D. Gijón Playas 2
 -  David Alejandro Domotec F.S. Trobajo 2
 -  Duran Ribeira F.S. 2
 -  Gabri Domotec F.S. Trobajo 2
 -  Hugo Da Silva Prone Lugo F.S. 2
 -  Iago Quintas Distrito Ventorrillo F.S 2
 -  Javier Sanchez P. Los Tres Cuñados 2
 -  Juan Maria P. Los Tres Cuñados 2
 -  Magic Castrillón Prone Lugo F.S. 2
 -  Marcos Gomez S.D. Xove F.S. 2
 -  NANO - Daniel F.S. Boal 2
 -  Pablo Domotec F.S. Trobajo 2
 -  Propia Meta Cidade de Narón 2
 -  Ruben Magadan C.D. Gijón Playas 2
 -  Santi Valadares Leis Pontevedra F.S. 2
 -  Sergio Atlético Benavente F.S. 2
 -  Troncho O Esteo F.S. 2
 151  Adrian C.D. Gijón Playas 1
 -  Adrian Sancho Leis Pontevedra F.S. 1
 -  Aitor Distrito Ventorrillo F.S 1
 -  Alejandro Corzo P. Los Tres Cuñados 1
 -  Alexander Atlético Benavente F.S. 1
 -  Alvaro Muñoz CD. Uni. Valladolid 1
 -  Arturo Camiña Leis Pontevedra F.S. 1
 -  Berto Distrito Ventorrillo F.S 1
 -  Brais Maira Prone Lugo F.S. 1
 -  Carlitos Albense F.S. 1
 -  Carlos Domotec F.S. Trobajo 1
 -  Carlos Arenas Ribeira F.S. 1
 -  Cokito O Esteo F.S. 1
 -  Cristian Muiños Cidade de Narón 1
 -  David Muñoz CD. Uni. Valladolid 1
 -  DAVID Vazquez Domotec F.S. Trobajo 1
 -  Diego Mejuto Prone Lugo F.S. 1
 -  Diego R. Ribeira F.S. 1
 -  Edgar Dieguez Unión Arroyo 1
 -  Escu Unión Arroyo 1
 -  Fran P. Los Tres Cuñados 1
 -  Hugo F.S. Boal 1
 -  Ignacio Mata CD. Uni. Valladolid 1
 -  Iroha F.S. Boal 1
 -  Javier S.D. Xove F.S. 1
 -  Javier O Esteo F.S. 1
 -  Javier Suarez Distrito Ventorrillo F.S 1
 -  JITO - Jorge C.D. Gijón Playas 1
 -  KIKI - Christian C.D. Gijón Playas 1
 -  Lobi Ribeira F.S. 1
 -  Magic Prone Lugo F.S. 1
 -  Manuel Angel F.S. Boal 1
 -  MANUTE - Manuel C.D. Gijón Playas 1
 -  Mario Domotec F.S. Trobajo 1
 -  Martio S. Unión Arroyo 1
 -  Michel P. Prone Lugo F.S. 1
 -  Miguel Santiago CD. Uni. Valladolid 1
 -  Pablo Del Rio C.D. Gijón Playas 1
 -  Picolo CD. Uni. Valladolid 1
 -  Propia meta Prone Lugo F.S. 1
 -  Propia Meta CD. Uni. Valladolid 1
 -  Propia Meta Leis Pontevedra F.S. 1
 -  RAUL Leis Pontevedra F.S. 1
 -  Sancris CD. Uni. Valladolid 1
 -  Victor Ivan Simón Distrito Ventorrillo F.S 1